Tablica

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Neg. bod
1 SVJETLOST - Lužani 16 12 2 2 34 38
2 SLAVIJA - S. P. Selo 16 9 4 3 40 31
3 SOKO 1970 - Orubica 15 7 5 3 23 26
4 SLOBODA - G. Bogićevci 15 7 5 3 16 26
5 SLAVONIJA - Bodovaljci 15 6 5 4 6 23
6 MLADOST - Malino 15 5 0 10 -8 15
7 TRENK - Seoce 15 4 2 9 -20 14
8 GRANIČAR - Magić Mala 16 3 3 10 -42 12
9 DRAGALIĆ - Dragalić 15 2 2 11 -49 8
Ukupno Kod kuće U gostima
# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Neg. bod
1 SVJETLOST 16 12 2 2 34 38 8 7 1 0 24 22 8 5 1 2 10 16
2 SLAVIJA 16 9 4 3 40 31 8 6 1 1 35 19 8 3 3 2 5 12
3 SOKO 1970 15 7 5 3 23 26 8 6 2 0 28 20 7 1 3 3 -5 6
4 SLOBODA 15 7 5 3 16 26 7 4 2 1 12 14 8 3 3 2 4 12
5 SLAVONIJA 15 6 5 4 6 23 7 4 2 1 9 14 8 2 3 3 -3 9
6 MLADOST 15 5 0 10 -8 15 7 5 0 2 11 15 8 0 0 8 -19 0
7 TRENK 15 4 2 9 -20 14 8 4 2 2 2 14 7 0 0 7 -22 0
8 GRANIČAR 16 3 3 10 -42 12 8 3 2 3 -6 11 8 0 1 7 -36 1
9 DRAGALIĆ 15 2 2 11 -49 8 8 2 2 4 -13 8 7 0 0 7 -36 0
# Klub Bod GR
1 SVJETLOST 38 34
2 SLAVIJA 31 40
3 SOKO 1970 26 23
4 SLOBODA 26 16
5 SLAVONIJA 23 6
6 MLADOST 15 -8
7 TRENK 14 -20
8 GRANIČAR 12 -42
9 DRAGALIĆ 8 -49

Rezultati

18. kolo
16.05.2021 17:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
:
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
16.05.2021 17:03
MLADOST Malino
:
SOKO 1970 Orubica
16.05.2021 17:03
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
2 : 6
SVJETLOST Lužani
16.05.2021 17:03
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
:
TRENK Seoce
17. kolo
09.05.2021 17:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
4 : 4
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
09.05.2021 17:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
6 : 0
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
09.05.2021 17:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
2 : 1
MLADOST Malino
09.05.2021 17:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
0 : 2
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
16. kolo
02.05.2021 11:00
TRENK Seoce
1 : 2
SVJETLOST Lužani
02.05.2021 17:00
MLADOST Malino
2 : 0
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
02.05.2021 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
3 : 0
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
02.05.2021 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
3 : 3
SOKO 1970 Orubica
15. kolo
25.04.2021 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3 : 0
TRENK Seoce
25.04.2021 17:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
1 : 4
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
25.04.2021 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
11 : 0
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
25.04.2021 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
5 : 1
MLADOST Malino
14. kolo
18.04.2021 11:00
TRENK Seoce
4 : 2
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
18.04.2021 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
0 : 4
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
18.04.2021 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
2 : 3
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
18.04.2021 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
6 : 2
SOKO 1970 Orubica
13. kolo
11.04.2021 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
3 : 8
SVJETLOST Lužani
11.04.2021 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
5 : 1
TRENK Seoce
11.04.2021 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
2 : 2
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
11.04.2021 16:30
MLADOST Malino
7 : 1
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
12. kolo
04.04.2021 16:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
4 : 2
MLADOST Malino
04.04.2021 16:30
TRENK Seoce
1 : 0
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
04.04.2021 16:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
2 : 0
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
04.04.2021 16:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
9 : 0
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
11. kolo
28.03.2021 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
3 : 0
SOKO 1970 Orubica
28.03.2021 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1 : 2
SVJETLOST Lužani
28.03.2021 16:30
MLADOST Malino
2 : 0
TRENK Seoce
28.03.2021 16:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
0 : 3
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
10. kolo
20.03.2021 15:30
TRENK Seoce
4 : 2
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
21.03.2021 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
2 : 0
MLADOST Malino
21.03.2021 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
1 : 1
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
21.03.2021 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
0 : 5
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
9. kolo
25.10.2020 14:00
TRENK Seoce
1 : 1
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
25.10.2020 14:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
1 : 1
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
25.10.2020 14:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
7 : 1
MLADOST Malino
25.10.2020 14:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
4 : 0
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
8. kolo
18.10.2020 15:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
4 : 3
SVJETLOST Lužani
18.10.2020 15:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
2 : 2
SOKO 1970 Orubica
18.10.2020 15:00
MLADOST Malino
4 : 2
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
18.10.2020 15:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1 : 1
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
7. kolo
11.10.2020 15:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
3 : 1
MLADOST Malino
11.10.2020 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
3 : 3
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
11.10.2020 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3 : 1
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
11.10.2020 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
6 : 0
TRENK Seoce
6. kolo
04.10.2020 15:30
TRENK Seoce
3 : 3
SOKO 1970 Orubica
04.10.2020 15:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
6 : 2
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
04.10.2020 15:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
1 : 1
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
04.10.2020 15:30
MLADOST Malino
1 : 2
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
5. kolo
27.09.2020 16:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
4 : 0
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
27.09.2020 16:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
5 : 0
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
27.09.2020 16:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
3 : 0
TRENK Seoce
27.09.2020 16:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2 : 0
SVJETLOST Lužani
4. kolo
20.09.2020 10:30
TRENK Seoce
1 : 4
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
20.09.2020 16:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
4 : 0
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
20.09.2020 16:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
0 : 0
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
20.09.2020 16:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
3 : 2
MLADOST Malino
3. kolo
13.09.2020 16:30
MLADOST Malino
3 : 1
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
13.09.2020 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
4 : 1
TRENK Seoce
13.09.2020 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2 : 2
SVJETLOST Lužani
13.09.2020 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
2 : 6
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2. kolo
06.09.2020 10:30
TRENK Seoce
1 : 0
MLADOST Malino
06.09.2020 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2 : 2
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
06.09.2020 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
4 : 2
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
06.09.2020 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
5 : 2
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
1. kolo
30.08.2020 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
13 : 1
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
30.08.2020 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
3 : 1
SOKO 1970 Orubica
30.08.2020 17:00
MLADOST Malino
1 : 3
SVJETLOST Lužani
29.08.2020 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4 : 3
TRENK Seoce
# Klub Bod
1 SVJETLOST 38
2 SLAVIJA 31
3 SOKO 1970 26
4 SLOBODA 26
5 SLAVONIJA 23
6 MLADOST 15
7 TRENK 14
8 GRANIČAR 12
9 DRAGALIĆ 8

Rezultati

18. kolo
16.05. 17:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
16.05. 17:03
MLADOST Malino
SOKO 1970 Orubica
16.05. 17:03
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SVJETLOST Lužani
2
6
16.05. 17:03
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
TRENK Seoce
17. kolo
09.05. 17:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
4
4
09.05. 17:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
6
0
09.05. 17:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
MLADOST Malino
2
1
09.05. 17:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
0
2
16. kolo
02.05. 11:00
TRENK Seoce
SVJETLOST Lužani
1
2
02.05. 17:00
MLADOST Malino
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2
0
02.05. 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
3
0
02.05. 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3
3
15. kolo
25.04. 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
TRENK Seoce
3
0
25.04. 17:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
1
4
25.04. 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
11
0
25.04. 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
MLADOST Malino
5
1
14. kolo
18.04. 11:00
TRENK Seoce
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
4
2
18.04. 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
0
4
18.04. 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2
3
18.04. 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SOKO 1970 Orubica
6
2
13. kolo
11.04. 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SVJETLOST Lužani
3
8
11.04. 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
TRENK Seoce
5
1
11.04. 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
2
2
11.04. 16:30
MLADOST Malino
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
7
1
12. kolo
04.04. 16:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
MLADOST Malino
4
2
04.04. 16:30
TRENK Seoce
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1
0
04.04. 16:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2
0
04.04. 16:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
9
0
11. kolo
28.03. 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3
0
28.03. 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SVJETLOST Lužani
1
2
28.03. 16:30
MLADOST Malino
TRENK Seoce
2
0
28.03. 16:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
0
3
10. kolo
20.03. 15:30
TRENK Seoce
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4
2
21.03. 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
MLADOST Malino
2
0
21.03. 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1
1
21.03. 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
0
5
9. kolo
25.10. 14:00
TRENK Seoce
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
1
1
25.10. 14:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1
1
25.10. 14:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
MLADOST Malino
7
1
25.10. 14:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4
0
8. kolo
18.10. 15:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SVJETLOST Lužani
4
3
18.10. 15:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2
2
18.10. 15:00
MLADOST Malino
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
4
2
18.10. 15:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
1
1
7. kolo
11.10. 15:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
MLADOST Malino
3
1
11.10. 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
3
3
11.10. 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
3
1
11.10. 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
TRENK Seoce
6
0
6. kolo
04.10. 15:30
TRENK Seoce
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3
3
04.10. 15:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
6
2
04.10. 15:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
1
1
04.10. 15:30
MLADOST Malino
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1
2
5. kolo
27.09. 16:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4
0
27.09. 16:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
5
0
27.09. 16:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
TRENK Seoce
3
0
27.09. 16:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SVJETLOST Lužani
2
0
4. kolo
20.09. 10:30
TRENK Seoce
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
1
4
20.09. 16:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
4
0
20.09. 16:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
0
0
20.09. 16:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
MLADOST Malino
3
2
3. kolo
13.09. 16:30
MLADOST Malino
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
3
1
13.09. 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
TRENK Seoce
4
1
13.09. 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SVJETLOST Lužani
2
2
13.09. 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2
6
2. kolo
06.09. 10:30
TRENK Seoce
MLADOST Malino
1
0
06.09. 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2
2
06.09. 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
4
2
06.09. 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
5
2
1. kolo
30.08. 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
13
1
30.08. 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3
1
30.08. 17:00
MLADOST Malino
SVJETLOST Lužani
1
3
29.08. 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
TRENK Seoce
4
3