Tablica

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Neg. bod
1 ASK - Gornji Andrijevci 18 12 1 5 21 37
2 GRANIČAR - St. Kuti 17 11 3 3 18 36
3 ŠOKADIJA - Šumeće 17 10 5 2 17 35
4 POSAVAC - Kaniža 17 10 2 5 7 32
5 VATROGASAC - Grižići 18 9 3 6 13 30
6 MLADOST JM - Jakačina Mala 18 7 4 7 8 25
7 SLAVONAC - Slavonski Kobaš 17 8 0 9 13 24
8 MV-CROATIA 1976 - Sl. Brod 18 5 2 11 -22 17
9 SLOGA - Gromačnik 17 5 1 11 -13 16
10 GAJ - Zbjeg 17 4 2 11 -16 14
11 MLADOST 1977 - Banovci 18 3 1 14 -46 10
Ukupno Kod kuće U gostima
# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Neg. bod
1 ASK 18 12 1 5 21 37 9 8 1 0 24 25 9 4 0 5 -3 12
2 GRANIČAR 17 11 3 3 18 36 9 8 0 1 16 24 8 3 3 2 2 12
3 ŠOKADIJA 17 10 5 2 17 35 9 6 2 1 10 20 8 4 3 1 7 15
4 POSAVAC 17 10 2 5 7 32 9 6 2 1 18 20 8 4 0 4 -11 12
5 VATROGASAC 18 9 3 6 13 30 9 7 2 0 24 23 9 2 1 6 -11 7
6 MLADOST JM 18 7 4 7 8 25 9 6 2 1 17 20 9 1 2 6 -9 5
7 SLAVONAC 17 8 0 9 13 24 8 4 0 4 9 12 9 4 0 5 4 12
8 MV-CROATIA 1976 18 5 2 11 -22 17 9 3 1 5 -4 10 9 2 1 6 -18 7
9 SLOGA 17 5 1 11 -13 16 9 4 1 4 1 13 8 1 0 7 -14 3
10 GAJ 17 4 2 11 -16 14 8 4 0 4 3 12 9 0 2 7 -19 2
11 MLADOST 1977 18 3 1 14 -46 10 8 2 1 5 -12 7 10 1 0 9 -34 3
# Klub Bod GR
1 ASK 37 21
2 GRANIČAR 36 18
3 ŠOKADIJA 35 17
4 POSAVAC 32 7
5 VATROGASAC 30 13
6 MLADOST JM 25 8
7 SLAVONAC 24 13
8 MV-CROATIA 1976 17 -22
9 SLOGA 16 -13
10 GAJ 14 -16
11 MLADOST 1977 10 -46

Rezultati

22. kolo
30.05.2021 18:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
:
POSAVAC Kaniža
30.05.2021 18:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
:
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
30.05.2021 18:00
GAJ Zbjeg
:
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
30.05.2021 18:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
:
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
30.05.2021 18:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
:
VATROGASAC Grižići
21. kolo
22.05.2021 17:30
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
:
SLOGA Gromačnik
22.05.2021 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
:
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
22.05.2021 17:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
:
GAJ Zbjeg
22.05.2021 17:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
:
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
22.05.2021 17:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
:
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
20. kolo
15.05.2021 17:30
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
3 : 8
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
16.05.2021 17:30
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
:
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
16.05.2021 17:30
GAJ Zbjeg
:
POSAVAC Kaniža
16.05.2021 17:30
SLOGA Gromačnik
:
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
16.05.2021 17:30
VATROGASAC Grižići
:
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
19. kolo
08.05.2021 17:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
4 : 2
SLOGA Gromačnik
09.05.2021 11:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
3 : 0
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
09.05.2021 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
1 : 1
VATROGASAC Grižići
09.05.2021 17:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
8 : 1
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
09.05.2021 17:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
5 : 1
GAJ Zbjeg
18. kolo
01.05.2021 17:00
GAJ Zbjeg
1 : 3
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
02.05.2021 17:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
0 : 4
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
02.05.2021 17:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
1 : 2
POSAVAC Kaniža
02.05.2021 17:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
8 : 0
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
02.05.2021 17:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
3 : 4
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
17. kolo
24.04.2021 17:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
1 : 2
VATROGASAC Grižići
25.04.2021 11:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
2 : 0
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
25.04.2021 17:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
1 : 1
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
25.04.2021 17:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
4 : 2
SLOGA Gromačnik
25.04.2021 17:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
4 : 1
GAJ Zbjeg
16. kolo
17.04.2021 17:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
2 : 0
POSAVAC Kaniža
18.04.2021 17:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
0 : 2
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
18.04.2021 17:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
1 : 1
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
18.04.2021 17:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
2 : 1
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
18.04.2021 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
2 : 2
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
15. kolo
10.04.2021 16:30
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
1 : 2
SLOGA Gromačnik
11.04.2021 11:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
3 : 1
VATROGASAC Grižići
11.04.2021 16:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
2 : 0
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
11.04.2021 16:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
4 : 2
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
11.04.2021 16:30
GAJ Zbjeg
5 : 1
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
14. kolo
03.04.2021 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
2 : 0
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
04.04.2021 16:30
SLOGA Gromačnik
6 : 2
GAJ Zbjeg
04.04.2021 16:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
1 : 3
POSAVAC Kaniža
04.04.2021 16:30
VATROGASAC Grižići
1 : 0
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
04.04.2021 16:30
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
1 : 0
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
13. kolo
27.03.2021 15:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
7 : 2
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
28.03.2021 11:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
1 : 1
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
28.03.2021 16:30
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
0 : 2
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
28.03.2021 16:30
GAJ Zbjeg
2 : 1
VATROGASAC Grižići
28.03.2021 16:30
SLOGA Gromačnik
3 : 0
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
12. kolo
20.03.2021 15:30
VATROGASAC Grižići
3 : 1
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
21.03.2021 15:30
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
3 : 0
GAJ Zbjeg
21.03.2021 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
0 : 4
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
21.03.2021 15:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
2 : 1
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
21.03.2021 15:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
3 : 0
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
11. kolo
08.11.2020 14:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
5 : 3
SLOGA Gromačnik
08.11.2020 14:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
5 : 1
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
08.11.2020 14:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
0 : 4
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
08.11.2020 14:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
4 : 3
GAJ Zbjeg
08.11.2020 14:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
4 : 1
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
10. kolo
01.11.2020 14:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
2 : 3
POSAVAC Kaniža
01.11.2020 14:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
2 : 4
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
01.11.2020 14:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
1 : 5
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
01.11.2020 14:00
GAJ Zbjeg
4 : 2
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
01.11.2020 14:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
0 : 1
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
9. kolo
25.10.2020 14:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
2 : 0
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
25.10.2020 14:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
3 : 3
GAJ Zbjeg
25.10.2020 14:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
7 : 3
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
25.10.2020 14:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
4 : 1
SLOGA Gromačnik
25.10.2020 14:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
3 : 0
VATROGASAC Grižići
8. kolo
18.10.2020 15:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
2 : 5
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
18.10.2020 15:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
2 : 2
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
18.10.2020 15:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
0 : 2
POSAVAC Kaniža
18.10.2020 15:00
GAJ Zbjeg
1 : 2
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
18.10.2020 15:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
2 : 0
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
7. kolo
11.10.2020 15:30
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
3 : 1
GAJ Zbjeg
11.10.2020 15:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
7 : 1
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
11.10.2020 15:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
4 : 2
SLOGA Gromačnik
11.10.2020 15:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
0 : 2
VATROGASAC Grižići
11.10.2020 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
1 : 0
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
6. kolo
03.10.2020 15:30
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
3 : 2
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
04.10.2020 15:30
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
3 : 1
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
04.10.2020 15:30
VATROGASAC Grižići
9 : 1
POSAVAC Kaniža
04.10.2020 15:30
SLOGA Gromačnik
2 : 0
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
04.10.2020 15:30
GAJ Zbjeg
0 : 3
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
5. kolo
26.09.2020 16:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
1 : 3
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
27.09.2020 16:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
7 : 0
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
27.09.2020 16:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
4 : 3
SLOGA Gromačnik
27.09.2020 16:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
3 : 2
VATROGASAC Grižići
27.09.2020 16:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
2 : 2
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
4. kolo
19.09.2020 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
5 : 0
POSAVAC Kaniža
20.09.2020 16:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
2 : 0
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
20.09.2020 16:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
2 : 2
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
20.09.2020 16:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
2 : 0
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
20.09.2020 16:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
4 : 4
GAJ Zbjeg
3. kolo
12.09.2020 16:30
GAJ Zbjeg
4 : 1
SLOGA Gromačnik
13.09.2020 16:30
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
5 : 2
VATROGASAC Grižići
13.09.2020 16:30
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
1 : 1
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
13.09.2020 16:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
1 : 1
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
13.09.2020 16:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
3 : 2
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
2. kolo
05.09.2020 17:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
2 : 1
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
06.09.2020 17:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
1 : 2
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
06.09.2020 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
3 : 1
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
06.09.2020 17:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
3 : 1
GAJ Zbjeg
06.09.2020 17:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
1 : 5
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
1. kolo
29.08.2020 17:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
2 : 0
POSAVAC Kaniža
30.08.2020 17:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
4 : 0
VATROGASAC Grižići
30.08.2020 17:00
GAJ Zbjeg
1 : 2
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
30.08.2020 17:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
0 : 2
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
30.08.2020 17:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
8 : 0
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
# Klub Bod
1 ASK 37
2 GRANIČAR 36
3 ŠOKADIJA 35
4 POSAVAC 32
5 VATROGASAC 30
6 MLADOST JM 25
7 SLAVONAC 24
8 MV-CROATIA 1976 17
9 SLOGA 16
10 GAJ 14
11 MLADOST 1977 10

Rezultati

22. kolo
30.05. 18:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
POSAVAC Kaniža
30.05. 18:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
30.05. 18:00
GAJ Zbjeg
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
30.05. 18:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
30.05. 18:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
VATROGASAC Grižići
21. kolo
22.05. 17:30
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
SLOGA Gromačnik
22.05. 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
22.05. 17:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
GAJ Zbjeg
22.05. 17:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
22.05. 17:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
20. kolo
15.05. 17:30
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
3
8
16.05. 17:30
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
16.05. 17:30
GAJ Zbjeg
POSAVAC Kaniža
16.05. 17:30
SLOGA Gromačnik
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
16.05. 17:30
VATROGASAC Grižići
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
19. kolo
08.05. 17:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
SLOGA Gromačnik
4
2
09.05. 11:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
3
0
09.05. 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
VATROGASAC Grižići
1
1
09.05. 17:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
8
1
09.05. 17:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
GAJ Zbjeg
5
1
18. kolo
01.05. 17:00
GAJ Zbjeg
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
1
3
02.05. 17:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
0
4
02.05. 17:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
POSAVAC Kaniža
1
2
02.05. 17:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
8
0
02.05. 17:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
3
4
17. kolo
24.04. 17:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
VATROGASAC Grižići
1
2
25.04. 11:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
2
0
25.04. 17:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
1
1
25.04. 17:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
SLOGA Gromačnik
4
2
25.04. 17:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
GAJ Zbjeg
4
1
16. kolo
17.04. 17:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
POSAVAC Kaniža
2
0
18.04. 17:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
0
2
18.04. 17:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
1
1
18.04. 17:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
2
1
18.04. 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
2
2
15. kolo
10.04. 16:30
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
SLOGA Gromačnik
1
2
11.04. 11:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
VATROGASAC Grižići
3
1
11.04. 16:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
2
0
11.04. 16:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
4
2
11.04. 16:30
GAJ Zbjeg
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
5
1
14. kolo
03.04. 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
2
0
04.04. 16:30
SLOGA Gromačnik
GAJ Zbjeg
6
2
04.04. 16:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
POSAVAC Kaniža
1
3
04.04. 16:30
VATROGASAC Grižići
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
1
0
04.04. 16:30
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
1
0
13. kolo
27.03. 15:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
7
2
28.03. 11:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
1
1
28.03. 16:30
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
0
2
28.03. 16:30
GAJ Zbjeg
VATROGASAC Grižići
2
1
28.03. 16:30
SLOGA Gromačnik
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
3
0
12. kolo
20.03. 15:30
VATROGASAC Grižići
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
3
1
21.03. 15:30
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
GAJ Zbjeg
3
0
21.03. 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
0
4
21.03. 15:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
2
1
21.03. 15:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
3
0
11. kolo
08.11. 14:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
SLOGA Gromačnik
5
3
08.11. 14:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
5
1
08.11. 14:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
0
4
08.11. 14:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
GAJ Zbjeg
4
3
08.11. 14:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
4
1
10. kolo
01.11. 14:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
POSAVAC Kaniža
2
3
01.11. 14:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
2
4
01.11. 14:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
1
5
01.11. 14:00
GAJ Zbjeg
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
4
2
01.11. 14:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
0
1
9. kolo
25.10. 14:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
2
0
25.10. 14:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
GAJ Zbjeg
3
3
25.10. 14:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
7
3
25.10. 14:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
SLOGA Gromačnik
4
1
25.10. 14:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
VATROGASAC Grižići
3
0
8. kolo
18.10. 15:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
2
5
18.10. 15:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
2
2
18.10. 15:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
POSAVAC Kaniža
0
2
18.10. 15:00
GAJ Zbjeg
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
1
2
18.10. 15:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
2
0
7. kolo
11.10. 15:30
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
GAJ Zbjeg
3
1
11.10. 15:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
7
1
11.10. 15:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
SLOGA Gromačnik
4
2
11.10. 15:30
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
VATROGASAC Grižići
0
2
11.10. 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
1
0
6. kolo
03.10. 15:30
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
3
2
04.10. 15:30
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
3
1
04.10. 15:30
VATROGASAC Grižići
POSAVAC Kaniža
9
1
04.10. 15:30
SLOGA Gromačnik
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
2
0
04.10. 15:30
GAJ Zbjeg
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
0
3
5. kolo
26.09. 16:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
1
3
27.09. 16:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
7
0
27.09. 16:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
SLOGA Gromačnik
4
3
27.09. 16:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
VATROGASAC Grižići
3
2
27.09. 16:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
2
2
4. kolo
19.09. 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
POSAVAC Kaniža
5
0
20.09. 16:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
2
0
20.09. 16:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
2
2
20.09. 16:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
2
0
20.09. 16:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
GAJ Zbjeg
4
4
3. kolo
12.09. 16:30
GAJ Zbjeg
SLOGA Gromačnik
4
1
13.09. 16:30
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
VATROGASAC Grižići
5
2
13.09. 16:30
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
1
1
13.09. 16:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
1
1
13.09. 16:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
3
2
2. kolo
05.09. 17:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
2
1
06.09. 17:00
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
1
2
06.09. 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
3
1
06.09. 17:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
GAJ Zbjeg
3
1
06.09. 17:00
SLOGA Gromačnik
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
1
5
1. kolo
29.08. 17:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
POSAVAC Kaniža
2
0
30.08. 17:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
VATROGASAC Grižići
4
0
30.08. 17:00
GAJ Zbjeg
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
1
2
30.08. 17:00
SLAVONAC Slavonski Kobaš
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
0
2
30.08. 17:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
MV-CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
8
0