Tablica

# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Neg. bod
1 SVJETLOST - Lužani 13 10 1 2 29 31
2 SLAVIJA - S. P. Selo 13 8 4 1 33 28
3 SLOBODA - G. Bogićevci 13 5 5 3 10 20
4 SOKO 1970 - Orubica 12 5 4 3 14 19
5 SLAVONIJA - Bodovaljci 12 5 3 4 3 18
6 TRENK - Seoce 13 4 2 7 -16 14
7 MLADOST - Malino 12 4 0 8 -5 12
8 GRANIČAR - Magić Mala 12 2 3 7 -24 9
9 DRAGALIĆ - Dragalić 12 1 2 9 -44 5
Ukupno Kod kuće U gostima
# Klub Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Uk Pob Ner Por GR Bod Neg. bod
1 SVJETLOST 13 10 1 2 29 31 7 7 0 0 24 21 6 3 1 2 5 10
2 SLAVIJA 13 8 4 1 33 28 6 5 1 0 26 16 7 3 3 1 7 12
3 SLOBODA 13 5 5 3 10 20 6 3 2 1 8 11 7 2 3 2 2 9
4 SOKO 1970 12 5 4 3 14 19 6 4 2 0 19 14 6 1 2 3 -5 5
5 SLAVONIJA 12 5 3 4 3 18 6 4 1 1 9 13 6 1 2 3 -6 5
6 TRENK 13 4 2 7 -16 14 7 4 2 1 3 14 6 0 0 6 -19 0
7 MLADOST 12 4 0 8 -5 12 6 4 0 2 9 12 6 0 0 6 -14 0
8 GRANIČAR 12 2 3 7 -24 9 6 2 2 2 -5 8 6 0 1 5 -19 1
9 DRAGALIĆ 12 1 2 9 -44 5 6 1 2 3 -11 5 6 0 0 6 -33 0
# Klub Bod GR
1 SVJETLOST 31 29
2 SLAVIJA 28 33
3 SLOBODA 20 10
4 SOKO 1970 19 14
5 SLAVONIJA 18 3
6 TRENK 14 -16
7 MLADOST 12 -5
8 GRANIČAR 9 -24
9 DRAGALIĆ 5 -44

Rezultati

18. kolo
16.05.2021 17:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
:
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
16.05.2021 17:03
MLADOST Malino
:
SOKO 1970 Orubica
16.05.2021 17:03
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
:
SVJETLOST Lužani
16.05.2021 17:03
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
:
TRENK Seoce
17. kolo
09.05.2021 17:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
:
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
09.05.2021 17:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
:
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
09.05.2021 17:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
:
MLADOST Malino
09.05.2021 17:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
:
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
16. kolo
02.05.2021 11:00
TRENK Seoce
:
SVJETLOST Lužani
02.05.2021 17:00
MLADOST Malino
:
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
02.05.2021 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
:
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
02.05.2021 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
:
SOKO 1970 Orubica
15. kolo
25.04.2021 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
:
TRENK Seoce
25.04.2021 17:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
:
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
25.04.2021 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
:
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
25.04.2021 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
:
MLADOST Malino
14. kolo
18.04.2021 11:00
TRENK Seoce
4 : 2
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
18.04.2021 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
0 : 4
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
18.04.2021 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
2 : 3
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
18.04.2021 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
6 : 2
SOKO 1970 Orubica
13. kolo
11.04.2021 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
3 : 8
SVJETLOST Lužani
11.04.2021 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
5 : 1
TRENK Seoce
11.04.2021 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
2 : 2
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
11.04.2021 16:30
MLADOST Malino
7 : 1
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
12. kolo
04.04.2021 16:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
4 : 2
MLADOST Malino
04.04.2021 16:30
TRENK Seoce
1 : 0
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
04.04.2021 16:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
2 : 0
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
04.04.2021 16:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
9 : 0
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
11. kolo
28.03.2021 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
3 : 0
SOKO 1970 Orubica
28.03.2021 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1 : 2
SVJETLOST Lužani
28.03.2021 16:30
MLADOST Malino
2 : 0
TRENK Seoce
28.03.2021 16:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
0 : 3
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
10. kolo
20.03.2021 15:30
TRENK Seoce
4 : 2
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
21.03.2021 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
2 : 0
MLADOST Malino
21.03.2021 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
1 : 1
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
21.03.2021 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
0 : 5
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
9. kolo
25.10.2020 14:00
TRENK Seoce
1 : 1
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
25.10.2020 14:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
1 : 1
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
25.10.2020 14:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
7 : 1
MLADOST Malino
25.10.2020 14:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
4 : 0
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
8. kolo
18.10.2020 15:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
4 : 3
SVJETLOST Lužani
18.10.2020 15:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
2 : 2
SOKO 1970 Orubica
18.10.2020 15:00
MLADOST Malino
4 : 2
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
18.10.2020 15:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1 : 1
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
7. kolo
11.10.2020 15:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
3 : 1
MLADOST Malino
11.10.2020 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
3 : 3
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
11.10.2020 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3 : 1
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
11.10.2020 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
6 : 0
TRENK Seoce
6. kolo
04.10.2020 15:30
TRENK Seoce
3 : 3
SOKO 1970 Orubica
04.10.2020 15:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
6 : 2
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
04.10.2020 15:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
1 : 1
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
04.10.2020 15:30
MLADOST Malino
1 : 2
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
5. kolo
27.09.2020 16:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
4 : 0
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
27.09.2020 16:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
5 : 0
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
27.09.2020 16:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
3 : 0
TRENK Seoce
27.09.2020 16:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2 : 0
SVJETLOST Lužani
4. kolo
20.09.2020 10:30
TRENK Seoce
1 : 4
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
20.09.2020 16:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
4 : 0
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
20.09.2020 16:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
0 : 0
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
20.09.2020 16:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
3 : 2
MLADOST Malino
3. kolo
13.09.2020 16:30
MLADOST Malino
3 : 1
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
13.09.2020 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
4 : 1
TRENK Seoce
13.09.2020 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2 : 2
SVJETLOST Lužani
13.09.2020 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
2 : 6
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2. kolo
06.09.2020 10:30
TRENK Seoce
1 : 0
MLADOST Malino
06.09.2020 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2 : 2
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
06.09.2020 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
4 : 2
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
06.09.2020 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
5 : 2
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
1. kolo
30.08.2020 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
13 : 1
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
30.08.2020 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
3 : 1
SOKO 1970 Orubica
30.08.2020 17:00
MLADOST Malino
1 : 3
SVJETLOST Lužani
29.08.2020 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4 : 3
TRENK Seoce
# Klub Bod
1 SVJETLOST 31
2 SLAVIJA 28
3 SLOBODA 20
4 SOKO 1970 19
5 SLAVONIJA 18
6 TRENK 14
7 MLADOST 12
8 GRANIČAR 9
9 DRAGALIĆ 5

Rezultati

18. kolo
16.05. 17:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
16.05. 17:03
MLADOST Malino
SOKO 1970 Orubica
16.05. 17:03
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SVJETLOST Lužani
16.05. 17:03
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
TRENK Seoce
17. kolo
09.05. 17:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
09.05. 17:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
09.05. 17:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
MLADOST Malino
09.05. 17:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
16. kolo
02.05. 11:00
TRENK Seoce
SVJETLOST Lužani
02.05. 17:00
MLADOST Malino
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
02.05. 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
02.05. 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SOKO 1970 Orubica
15. kolo
25.04. 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
TRENK Seoce
25.04. 17:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
25.04. 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
25.04. 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
MLADOST Malino
14. kolo
18.04. 11:00
TRENK Seoce
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
4
2
18.04. 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
0
4
18.04. 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2
3
18.04. 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SOKO 1970 Orubica
6
2
13. kolo
11.04. 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SVJETLOST Lužani
3
8
11.04. 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
TRENK Seoce
5
1
11.04. 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
2
2
11.04. 16:30
MLADOST Malino
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
7
1
12. kolo
04.04. 16:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
MLADOST Malino
4
2
04.04. 16:30
TRENK Seoce
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1
0
04.04. 16:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2
0
04.04. 16:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
9
0
11. kolo
28.03. 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3
0
28.03. 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SVJETLOST Lužani
1
2
28.03. 16:30
MLADOST Malino
TRENK Seoce
2
0
28.03. 16:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
0
3
10. kolo
20.03. 15:30
TRENK Seoce
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4
2
21.03. 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
MLADOST Malino
2
0
21.03. 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1
1
21.03. 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
0
5
9. kolo
25.10. 14:00
TRENK Seoce
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
1
1
25.10. 14:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1
1
25.10. 14:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
MLADOST Malino
7
1
25.10. 14:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4
0
8. kolo
18.10. 15:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SVJETLOST Lužani
4
3
18.10. 15:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2
2
18.10. 15:00
MLADOST Malino
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
4
2
18.10. 15:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
1
1
7. kolo
11.10. 15:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
MLADOST Malino
3
1
11.10. 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
3
3
11.10. 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
3
1
11.10. 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
TRENK Seoce
6
0
6. kolo
04.10. 15:30
TRENK Seoce
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3
3
04.10. 15:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
6
2
04.10. 15:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
1
1
04.10. 15:30
MLADOST Malino
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
1
2
5. kolo
27.09. 16:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4
0
27.09. 16:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
5
0
27.09. 16:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
TRENK Seoce
3
0
27.09. 16:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SVJETLOST Lužani
2
0
4. kolo
20.09. 10:30
TRENK Seoce
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
1
4
20.09. 16:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
4
0
20.09. 16:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
0
0
20.09. 16:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
MLADOST Malino
3
2
3. kolo
13.09. 16:30
MLADOST Malino
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
3
1
13.09. 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
TRENK Seoce
4
1
13.09. 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SVJETLOST Lužani
2
2
13.09. 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2
6
2. kolo
06.09. 10:30
TRENK Seoce
MLADOST Malino
1
0
06.09. 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2
2
06.09. 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
4
2
06.09. 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
5
2
1. kolo
30.08. 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
13
1
30.08. 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3
1
30.08. 17:00
MLADOST Malino
SVJETLOST Lužani
1
3
29.08. 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
TRENK Seoce
4
3