ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

2. HMNL - Istok Futsal - 2017/2018

7. kolo
27.11.2017 19:00
MNK NG Nova Gradiška
MNK Moby Dick Batrina
:
27.11.2017 19:00
MNK Vinkovci Vinkovci
OSIJEK 031
:
27.11.2017 19:00
Bata Borovo Borovo naselje
MNK Našice Našice
:
27.11.2017 19:00
MNK Brod Sl. Brod
MNK M. Mljekara Valpovo
:
6. kolo
20.11.2017 19:00
OSIJEK 031
MNK NG Nova Gradiška
:
20.11.2017 19:00
MNK Moby Dick Batrina
MNK Brod Sl. Brod
:
20.11.2017 19:00
MNK M. Mljekara Valpovo
MNK Aurelia Vinkovci
:
20.11.2017 19:00
MNK Našice Našice
MNK Vinkovci Vinkovci
:
5. kolo
13.11.2017 19:00
MNK Aurelia Vinkovci
MNK Moby Dick Batrina
7:3
13.11.2017 19:00
MNK Brod Sl. Brod
OSIJEK 031
6:7
13.11.2017 19:00
MNK NG Nova Gradiška
MNK Našice Našice
12:2
13.11.2017 19:00
MNK Vinkovci Vinkovci
Bata Borovo Borovo naselje
7:5
4. kolo
06.11.2017 20:00
MNK Našice Našice
MNK Brod Sl. Brod
3:4
06.11.2017 20:00
Bata Borovo Borovo naselje
MNK NG Nova Gradiška
4:4
06.11.2017 20:00
MNK Moby Dick Batrina
MNK M. Mljekara Valpovo
3:0
06.11.2017 20:00
OSIJEK 031
MNK Aurelia Vinkovci
2:5
3. kolo
30.10.2017 19:00
MNK Aurelia Vinkovci
MNK Našice Našice
7:2
30.10.2017 19:00
MNK Brod Sl. Brod
Bata Borovo Borovo naselje
7:5
30.10.2017 19:00
MNK NG Nova Gradiška
MNK Vinkovci Vinkovci
3:5
30.10.2017 19:00
MNK M. Mljekara Valpovo
OSIJEK 031
6:4
2. kolo
21.10.2017 20:00
MNK Vinkovci Vinkovci
MNK Brod Sl. Brod
6:3
21.10.2017 20:00
OSIJEK 031
MNK Moby Dick Batrina
2:8
21.10.2017 20:00
Bata Borovo Borovo naselje
MNK Aurelia Vinkovci
2:5
21.10.2017 20:00
MNK Našice Našice
MNK M. Mljekara Valpovo
6:5
1. kolo
15.10.2017 15:00
MNK Aurelia Vinkovci
MNK Vinkovci Vinkovci
0:1
16.10.2017 19:00
MNK M. Mljekara Valpovo
Bata Borovo Borovo naselje
5:11
16.10.2017 20:45
MNK Brod Sl. Brod
MNK NG Nova Gradiška
6:4
17.10.2017 20:00
MNK Moby Dick Batrina
MNK Našice Našice
4:4
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 MNK Aurelia Vinkovci 12
2 MNK Vinkovci Vinkovci 12
3 MNK Brod Sl. Brod 9
4 MNK Moby Dick Batrina 7
5 MNK NG Nova Gradiška 4
6 Bata Borovo Borovo naselje 4
7 MNK Našice Našice 4
8 MNK M. Mljekara Valpovo 3
9 OSIJEK 031 3