ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3.ŽNL - Istok - 2018/2019

18. kolo
09.06.2019 17:30
SELNA Selna
SAPCI Sapci
:
09.06.2019 17:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
:
09.06.2019 17:30
SLAVEN Trnjani
SAVA Svilaj
:
09.06.2019 17:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SLOGA S Stružani
:
09.06.2019 17:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
17. kolo
02.06.2019 17:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SELNA Selna
:
02.06.2019 17:30
SLOGA S Stružani
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
02.06.2019 17:30
SAVA Svilaj
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
02.06.2019 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
02.06.2019 17:30
SAPCI Sapci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
16. kolo
25.05.2019 17:30
SELNA Selna
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
25.05.2019 17:30
SLAVEN Trnjani
SAPCI Sapci
:
25.05.2019 17:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
:
25.05.2019 17:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SAVA Svilaj
:
25.05.2019 17:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLOGA S Stružani
:
15. kolo
19.05.2019 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SELNA Selna
:
19.05.2019 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
19.05.2019 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
19.05.2019 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
19.05.2019 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
14. kolo
12.05.2019 17:00
SELNA Selna
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
12.05.2019 17:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
12.05.2019 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SAPCI Sapci
:
12.05.2019 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
:
12.05.2019 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SAVA Svilaj
:
13. kolo
04.05.2019 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
SELNA Selna
:
04.05.2019 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLOGA S Stružani
:
04.05.2019 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
04.05.2019 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
04.05.2019 17:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
12. kolo
28.04.2019 17:00
SELNA Selna
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
28.04.2019 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
28.04.2019 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
28.04.2019 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SAPCI Sapci
:
28.04.2019 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
:
11. kolo
22.04.2019 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SELNA Selna
:
22.04.2019 16:30
SAPCI Sapci
SAVA Svilaj
:
22.04.2019 16:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLOGA S Stružani
:
22.04.2019 16:30
SLAVEN Trnjani
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
22.04.2019 16:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
10. kolo
13.04.2019 16:30
SELNA Selna
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
13.04.2019 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
13.04.2019 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
13.04.2019 16:30
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
13.04.2019 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SAPCI Sapci
:
9. kolo
21.10.2018 15:00
SAPCI Sapci
SELNA Selna
2:0
21.10.2018 15:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
4:0
21.10.2018 15:00
SAVA Svilaj
SLAVEN Trnjani
2:4
21.10.2018 15:00
SLOGA S Stružani
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
3:2
21.10.2018 15:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
0:1
8. kolo
13.10.2018 15:30
SELNA Selna
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:1
13.10.2018 15:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLOGA S Stružani
1:0
13.10.2018 15:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SAVA Svilaj
1:4
13.10.2018 15:30
SLAVEN Trnjani
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
4:0
13.10.2018 15:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SAPCI Sapci
3:1
7. kolo
07.10.2018 15:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SELNA Selna
1:0
07.10.2018 15:30
SAPCI Sapci
SLAVEN Trnjani
1:1
07.10.2018 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
7:1
07.10.2018 15:30
SAVA Svilaj
BRATSTVO Vranovci
0:2
07.10.2018 15:30
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST D Divoševci
1:8
6. kolo
30.09.2018 16:00
SELNA Selna
SLOGA S Stružani
1:3
30.09.2018 16:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SAVA Svilaj
2:1
30.09.2018 16:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
5:1
30.09.2018 16:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SAPCI Sapci
1:2
30.09.2018 16:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
6:0
5. kolo
22.09.2018 16:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
SELNA Selna
5:0
22.09.2018 16:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
3:0
22.09.2018 16:00
SAPCI Sapci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:4
22.09.2018 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:1
22.09.2018 16:00
SAVA Svilaj
SLOGA S Stružani
2:2
4. kolo
16.09.2018 16:30
SELNA Selna
SAVA Svilaj
0:0
16.09.2018 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
2:2
16.09.2018 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SAPCI Sapci
3:0
16.09.2018 16:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
6:0
16.09.2018 16:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SLAVEN Trnjani
0:4
3. kolo
09.09.2018 17:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SELNA Selna
0:2
09.09.2018 17:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
BRATSTVO Vranovci
4:2
09.09.2018 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:3
09.09.2018 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
SLOGA S Stružani
2:0
09.09.2018 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SAVA Svilaj
4:4
2. kolo
01.09.2018 17:00
SELNA Selna
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
3:3
01.09.2018 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
SAPCI Sapci
8:1
01.09.2018 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
1:0
01.09.2018 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLAVEN Trnjani
1:0
01.09.2018 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
2:0
1. kolo
26.08.2018 17:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SELNA Selna
4:2
26.08.2018 17:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
MLADOST D Divoševci
2:0
26.08.2018 17:30
SLAVEN Trnjani
SLOGA S Stružani
5:0
26.08.2018 17:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SAVA Svilaj
5:1
26.08.2018 17:30
SAPCI Sapci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
2:2
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 BRATSTVO Vranovci 24
2 MLADOST D Divoševci 21
3 SLAVEN Trnjani 16
4 MLADOST BS Bicko Selo 12
5 SAPCI Sapci 11
6 SLOGA S Stružani 11
7 ŠOKADIJA Sredanci 10
8 SAVA Svilaj 9
9 SELNA Selna 5
10 OMLADINAC Novi Grad -3