ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA JUNIORA B - 2018/2019

21. kolo
19.05.2019 17:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
3:0
19.05.2019 17:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
3:0
19.05.2019 17:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:5
20. kolo
12.05.2019 17:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
POSAVAC Ruščica
3:0
12.05.2019 17:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
0:8
12.05.2019 17:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
3:0
19. kolo
05.05.2019 17:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
2:2
05.05.2019 17:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:0
05.05.2019 17:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
GRANIČAR Klakar
3:5
18. kolo
28.04.2019 17:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
0:12
28.04.2019 17:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
2:2
28.04.2019 17:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
3:0
17. kolo
21.04.2019 16:30
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:0
21.04.2019 16:30
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
GRANIČAR Klakar
3:6
21.04.2019 16:30
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
POSAVAC Ruščica
12:0
16. kolo
14.04.2019 16:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
3:1
14.04.2019 16:30
GRANIČAR Klakar
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
2:7
14.04.2019 16:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
10:0
15. kolo
07.04.2019 16:30
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
1:5
07.04.2019 16:30
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR Klakar
8:2
07.04.2019 16:30
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
POSAVAC Ruščica
12:0
14. kolo
31.03.2019 15:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
3:0
31.03.2019 15:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
POSAVAC Ruščica
7:6
31.03.2019 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
GRANIČAR Klakar
10:1
13. kolo
24.03.2019 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:6
24.03.2019 15:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
8:0
24.03.2019 15:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
4:3
12. kolo
17.03.2019 15:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
2:2
17.03.2019 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
1:1
17.03.2019 15:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
POSAVAC Ruščica
3:0
11. kolo
11.11.2018 14:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR Klakar
5:0
11.11.2018 14:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:10
11.11.2018 14:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
9:1
10. kolo
04.11.2018 14:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
1:2
04.11.2018 14:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
5:7
04.11.2018 14:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
0:4
9. kolo
28.10.2018 15:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
14:2
28.10.2018 15:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
GRANIČAR Klakar
12:3
28.10.2018 15:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:7
8. kolo
21.10.2018 15:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
6:2
21.10.2018 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
3:8
21.10.2018 15:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
4:1
7. kolo
14.10.2018 15:30
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
3:0
14.10.2018 15:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
1:4
14.10.2018 15:30
GRANIČAR Klakar
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:15
6. kolo
07.10.2018 16:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
POSAVAC Ruščica
9:1
07.10.2018 16:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
0:7
07.10.2018 16:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
3:1
5. kolo
30.09.2018 16:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
3:0
30.09.2018 16:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:1
30.09.2018 16:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
GRANIČAR Klakar
0:0
4. kolo
23.09.2018 16:30
GRANIČAR Klakar
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
1:9
23.09.2018 16:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
5:1
23.09.2018 16:30
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
1:2
3. kolo
16.09.2018 16:30
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
PODVINJE Podvinje
6:1
16.09.2018 16:30
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
GRANIČAR Klakar
5:4
16.09.2018 16:30
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
POSAVAC Ruščica
6:0
2. kolo
09.09.2018 17:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
2:10
09.09.2018 17:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
1:4
09.09.2018 17:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
6:6
1. kolo
02.09.2018 17:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR Klakar
5:4
02.09.2018 17:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
POSAVAC Ruščica
15:1
02.09.2018 17:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
0:1
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod 49
2 AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD 42
3 PODVINJE Podvinje 33
4 ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba 21
5 MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod 18
6 GRANIČAR Klakar 13
7 POSAVAC Ruščica 7