ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA JUNIORA B - 2018/2019

11. kolo
11.11.2018 14:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR Klakar
:
11.11.2018 14:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
PODVINJE Podvinje
:
11.11.2018 14:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
:
10. kolo
04.11.2018 14:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
1:2
04.11.2018 14:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
5:7
04.11.2018 14:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
0:4
9. kolo
28.10.2018 15:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
14:2
28.10.2018 15:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
GRANIČAR Klakar
12:3
28.10.2018 15:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
:
8. kolo
21.10.2018 15:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
6:2
21.10.2018 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
:
21.10.2018 15:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
4:1
7. kolo
14.10.2018 15:30
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
:
14.10.2018 15:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
1:4
14.10.2018 15:30
GRANIČAR Klakar
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:15
6. kolo
07.10.2018 16:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
POSAVAC Ruščica
9:1
07.10.2018 16:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
0:7
07.10.2018 16:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
3:1
5. kolo
30.09.2018 16:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
3:0
30.09.2018 16:00
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:1
30.09.2018 16:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
GRANIČAR Klakar
0:0
4. kolo
23.09.2018 16:30
GRANIČAR Klakar
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
1:9
23.09.2018 16:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
5:1
23.09.2018 16:30
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
1:2
3. kolo
16.09.2018 16:30
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
PODVINJE Podvinje
6:1
16.09.2018 16:30
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
GRANIČAR Klakar
:
16.09.2018 16:30
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
POSAVAC Ruščica
6:0
2. kolo
09.09.2018 17:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
2:10
09.09.2018 17:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
:
09.09.2018 17:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
6:6
1. kolo
02.09.2018 17:00
MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR Klakar
5:4
02.09.2018 17:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
POSAVAC Ruščica
15:1
02.09.2018 17:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod
0:1
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 MARSONIA II Slavonski Brod 21
2 AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD 18
3 ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba 12
4 PODVINJE Podvinje 10
5 MV CROATIA 1976 Sl. Brod 7
6 GRANIČAR Klakar 4
7 POSAVAC Ruščica 1