ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA JUNIORA A - 2018/2019

11. kolo
11.11.2018 14:00
BONK Bebrina
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
:
11.11.2018 14:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
POSAVAC Kaniža
:
11.11.2018 14:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
11.11.2018 14:00
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
:
10. kolo
04.11.2018 14:00
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
:
04.11.2018 14:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
:
04.11.2018 14:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
:
04.11.2018 14:00
BONK Bebrina
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
9. kolo
28.10.2018 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
:
28.10.2018 15:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
BONK Bebrina
:
28.10.2018 15:00
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
POSAVAC Kaniža
:
28.10.2018 15:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
8. kolo
21.10.2018 15:00
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
21.10.2018 15:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
:
21.10.2018 15:00
BONK Bebrina
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
:
21.10.2018 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
:
7. kolo
14.10.2018 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
:
14.10.2018 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
:
14.10.2018 15:30
BONK Bebrina
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
:
14.10.2018 15:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
6. kolo
07.10.2018 15:30
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
POSAVAC Kaniža
:
07.10.2018 15:30
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
BONK Bebrina
:
07.10.2018 15:30
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
07.10.2018 15:30
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
:
5. kolo
30.09.2018 16:00
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
:
30.09.2018 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
:
30.09.2018 16:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
30.09.2018 16:00
BONK Bebrina
POSAVAC Kaniža
:
4. kolo
23.09.2018 16:30
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
BONK Bebrina
:
23.09.2018 16:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
23.09.2018 16:30
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
:
23.09.2018 16:30
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
:
3. kolo
16.09.2018 16:30
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
:
16.09.2018 16:30
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
16.09.2018 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
POSAVAC Kaniža
:
16.09.2018 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BONK Bebrina
:
2. kolo
09.09.2018 17:00
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
09.09.2018 17:00
BONK Bebrina
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
:
09.09.2018 17:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
:
09.09.2018 17:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
:
1. kolo
02.09.2018 17:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
:
02.09.2018 17:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
POSAVAC Kaniža
:
02.09.2018 17:00
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
BONK Bebrina
:
02.09.2018 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 BONK Bebrina 0
2 ORIOLIK Oriovac 0
3 PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje 0
4 POSAVAC Kaniža 0
5 SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš 0
6 SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik 0
7 ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci 0
8 ŠOKADIJA Šumeće 0