ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA JUNIORA A - 2018/2019

11. kolo
11.11.2018 14:00
BONK Bebrina
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
:
11.11.2018 14:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
POSAVAC Kaniža
:
11.11.2018 14:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
11.11.2018 14:00
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
:
10. kolo
04.11.2018 14:00
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
3:0
04.11.2018 14:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
6:0
04.11.2018 14:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
4:0
04.11.2018 14:00
BONK Bebrina
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:11
9. kolo
28.10.2018 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
9:2
28.10.2018 15:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
BONK Bebrina
4:0
28.10.2018 15:00
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
POSAVAC Kaniža
2:9
28.10.2018 15:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
8. kolo
21.10.2018 15:00
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
6:1
21.10.2018 15:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
2:2
21.10.2018 15:00
BONK Bebrina
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
2:3
21.10.2018 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
8:2
7. kolo
14.10.2018 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
1:2
14.10.2018 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
15:0
14.10.2018 15:30
BONK Bebrina
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
4:7
14.10.2018 15:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
2:0
6. kolo
07.10.2018 15:30
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
POSAVAC Kaniža
4:4
07.10.2018 15:30
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
BONK Bebrina
4:1
07.10.2018 15:30
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:1
07.10.2018 15:30
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
5:7
5. kolo
30.09.2018 16:00
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
2:4
30.09.2018 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
1:3
30.09.2018 16:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
2:0
30.09.2018 16:00
BONK Bebrina
POSAVAC Kaniža
2:13
4. kolo
23.09.2018 16:30
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
BONK Bebrina
3:0
23.09.2018 16:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:3
23.09.2018 16:30
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
2:0
23.09.2018 16:30
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
6:1
3. kolo
16.09.2018 16:30
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
3:2
16.09.2018 16:30
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
0:2
16.09.2018 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
POSAVAC Kaniža
0:2
16.09.2018 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BONK Bebrina
10:0
2. kolo
09.09.2018 17:00
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
09.09.2018 17:00
BONK Bebrina
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
0:3
09.09.2018 17:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
10:1
09.09.2018 17:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
3:11
1. kolo
02.09.2018 17:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
3:1
02.09.2018 17:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
POSAVAC Kaniža
4:3
02.09.2018 17:00
SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš
BONK Bebrina
4:1
02.09.2018 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci 22
2 ORIOLIK Oriovac 21
3 POSAVAC Kaniža 20
4 PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje 16
5 SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik 15
6 ŠOKADIJA Šumeće 9
7 SLAVONAC Sl. Kobaš 6
8 BONK Bebrina 0