ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA MLAĐIH PIONIRA B - 2018/2019

11. kolo
11.11.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
11.11.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
11.11.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
GARDUN Garčin
:
10. kolo
04.11.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
04.11.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
04.11.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
9. kolo
28.10.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
28.10.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
28.10.2018 10:00
GARDUN Garčin
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
8. kolo
21.10.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
21.10.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
GARDUN Garčin
:
21.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
7. kolo
14.10.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
GARDUN Garčin
:
14.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
14.10.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
6. kolo
07.10.2018 10:00
GARDUN Garčin
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
07.10.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
07.10.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
5. kolo
30.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
30.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
GARDUN Garčin
:
30.09.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
4. kolo
23.09.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
23.09.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
23.09.2018 10:00
GARDUN Garčin
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
3. kolo
16.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
16.09.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
16.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
2. kolo
09.09.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
09.09.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
09.09.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
GARDUN Garčin
:
1. kolo
02.09.2018 10:00
GARDUN Garčin
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
02.09.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
02.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 DUBRAVA Zadubravlje 0
2 GARDUN Garčin 0
3 MLADOST Čajkovci 0
4 OMLADINAC Staro Topolje 0
5 PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci 0
6 SLAVONIJA Prnjavor 0
7 TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci 0