ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA MLAĐIH PIONIRA B - 2018/2019

21. kolo
19.05.2019 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
GARDUN Garčin
3:0
19.05.2019 17:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
19.05.2019 17:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
0:2
20. kolo
12.05.2019 17:00
GARDUN Garčin
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
12.05.2019 17:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
5:0
12.05.2019 17:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
19. kolo
05.05.2019 17:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
05.05.2019 17:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
GARDUN Garčin
:
05.05.2019 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
3:0
18. kolo
28.04.2019 17:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
28.04.2019 17:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
28.04.2019 17:00
GARDUN Garčin
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
17. kolo
24.04.2019 16:30
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
24.04.2019 16:30
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
24.04.2019 16:30
MLADOST Čajkovci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
16. kolo
14.04.2019 16:30
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
14.04.2019 16:30
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
14.04.2019 16:30
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
GARDUN Garčin
9:1
15. kolo
07.04.2019 16:30
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
07.04.2019 16:30
GARDUN Garčin
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
0:14
07.04.2019 16:30
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
14. kolo
31.03.2019 15:00
GARDUN Garčin
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
0:3
31.03.2019 15:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
31.03.2019 15:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
4:1
13. kolo
24.03.2019 15:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
GARDUN Garčin
:
24.03.2019 15:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
1:10
24.03.2019 15:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
12. kolo
17.03.2019 15:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
17.03.2019 15:00
GARDUN Garčin
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
17.03.2019 15:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
5:2
11. kolo
11.11.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
11.11.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
11.11.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
GARDUN Garčin
:
10. kolo
04.11.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
04.11.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
04.11.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
9. kolo
28.10.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
28.10.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
28.10.2018 10:00
GARDUN Garčin
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
0:4
8. kolo
21.10.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
21.10.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
GARDUN Garčin
7:1
21.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
7. kolo
14.10.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
GARDUN Garčin
4:1
14.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
14.10.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
0:3
6. kolo
07.10.2018 10:00
GARDUN Garčin
MLADOST Čajkovci
3:0
07.10.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
3:2
07.10.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
5. kolo
30.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
30.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
GARDUN Garčin
:
30.09.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
1:4
4. kolo
23.09.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
23.09.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
23.09.2018 10:00
GARDUN Garčin
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
3. kolo
16.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
16.09.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
16.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
2. kolo
09.09.2018 10:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
09.09.2018 10:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
:
09.09.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
GARDUN Garčin
6:2
1. kolo
02.09.2018 10:00
GARDUN Garčin
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
4:3
02.09.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
0:3
02.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONIJA Prnjavor
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci 27
2 DUBRAVA Zadubravlje 15
3 PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci 12
4 GARDUN Garčin 6
5 SLAVONIJA Prnjavor 0
6 MLADOST Čajkovci 0
7 OMLADINAC Staro Topolje 0