ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA LIMAČA A - 2018/2019

21. kolo
18.05.2019 17:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
BATRINA Batrina
1:2
18.05.2019 17:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
2:3
18.05.2019 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Malino
3:0
18.05.2019 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
3:15
20. kolo
11.05.2019 17:00
BATRINA Batrina
SVJETLOST Lužani
7:1
11.05.2019 17:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:0
11.05.2019 17:00
MLADOST Malino
MLADOST Sibinj
0:3
11.05.2019 17:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
4:1
19. kolo
04.05.2019 17:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
BATRINA Batrina
3:3
04.05.2019 17:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
MLADOST Malino
2:1
04.05.2019 17:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
2:3
04.05.2019 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SVJETLOST Lužani
3:0
18. kolo
27.04.2019 17:00
BATRINA Batrina
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:1
27.04.2019 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
MLADOST Sibinj
3:8
27.04.2019 17:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
5:2
27.04.2019 17:00
MLADOST Malino
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
0:3
17. kolo
20.04.2019 16:30
MLADOST Malino
BATRINA Batrina
0:3
20.04.2019 16:30
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
1:1
20.04.2019 16:30
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
SVJETLOST Lužani
3:4
20.04.2019 16:30
MLADOST Sibinj
ORIOLIK Oriovac
6:2
16. kolo
13.04.2019 16:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
1:11
13.04.2019 16:30
BATRINA Batrina
MLADOST Sibinj
3:1
13.04.2019 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
3:0
13.04.2019 16:30
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
MLADOST Malino
2:1
15. kolo
06.04.2019 16:30
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
BATRINA Batrina
1:2
06.04.2019 16:30
MLADOST Malino
SVJETLOST Lužani
1:4
06.04.2019 16:30
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
8:0
06.04.2019 16:30
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
MLADOST Sibinj
0:5
14. kolo
30.03.2019 15:00
BATRINA Batrina
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
3:1
30.03.2019 15:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
MLADOST Sibinj
4:2
30.03.2019 15:00
MLADOST Malino
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:2
30.03.2019 15:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
SVJETLOST Lužani
16:0
13. kolo
23.03.2019 15:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
0:1
23.03.2019 15:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
BATRINA Batrina
2:10
23.03.2019 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
0:10
23.03.2019 15:00
MLADOST Sibinj
MLADOST Malino
3:0
12. kolo
16.03.2019 15:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
ORIOLIK Oriovac
5:3
16.03.2019 15:00
BATRINA Batrina
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
0:3
16.03.2019 15:00
MLADOST Malino
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
1:6
16.03.2019 15:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
MLADOST Sibinj
3:2
11. kolo
10.11.2018 10:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BATRINA Batrina
3:0
10.11.2018 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SVJETLOST Lužani
11:3
10.11.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
1:0
10.11.2018 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
MLADOST Malino
3:0
10. kolo
03.11.2018 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
MLADOST Malino
3:0
03.11.2018 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
4:5
03.11.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
1:3
03.11.2018 10:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Sibinj
1:4
9. kolo
27.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
BATRINA Batrina
5:0
27.10.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
ORIOLIK Oriovac
6:0
27.10.2018 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
SVJETLOST Lužani
10:1
27.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Malino
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
1:7
8. kolo
20.10.2018 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
1:5
20.10.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
MLADOST Malino
2:1
20.10.2018 10:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
0:10
20.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
3:4
7. kolo
13.10.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
BATRINA Batrina
5:4
13.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
1:4
13.10.2018 10:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Malino
3:0
13.10.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
2:8
6. kolo
06.10.2018 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
SVJETLOST Lužani
2:0
06.10.2018 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
ORIOLIK Oriovac
9:0
06.10.2018 10:00
MLADOST Malino
MLADOST Sibinj
2:8
06.10.2018 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
3:2
5. kolo
29.09.2018 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
BATRINA Batrina
9:1
29.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
MLADOST Malino
12:0
29.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
2:4
29.09.2018 10:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SVJETLOST Lužani
4:4
4. kolo
22.09.2018 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:0
22.09.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
MLADOST Sibinj
4:5
22.09.2018 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
5:3
22.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Malino
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
4:5
3. kolo
15.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Malino
BATRINA Batrina
0:3
15.09.2018 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
4:2
15.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
SVJETLOST Lužani
3:1
15.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
ORIOLIK Oriovac
20:0
2. kolo
08.09.2018 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
MLADOST Sibinj
3:6
08.09.2018 10:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
1:4
08.09.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
2:7
08.09.2018 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
MLADOST Malino
4:1
1. kolo
01.09.2018 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
BATRINA Batrina
11:1
01.09.2018 10:00
MLADOST Malino
SVJETLOST Lužani
1:3
01.09.2018 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
14:2
01.09.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
MLADOST Sibinj
1:4
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 SLOBODNICA Slobodnica 56
2 SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik 49
3 MLADOST Sibinj 39
4 BATRINA Batrina 37
5 SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik 33
6 ORIOLIK Oriovac 19
7 SVJETLOST Lužani 16
8 MLADOST Malino 0