ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

2.ŽNL - Istok - 2019/2020

11. kolo
27.10.2019 14:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
26.10.2019 14:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
GRANIČAR Klakar
:
26.10.2019 14:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
:
27.10.2019 14:00
GARDUN Garčin
DILJ Klokočevik
:
27.10.2019 14:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SLOGA J Jaruge
:
10. kolo
20.10.2019 15:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
19.10.2019 15:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
19.10.2019 15:00
DILJ Klokočevik
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
20.10.2019 15:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
20.10.2019 15:00
SLOGA J Jaruge
GARDUN Garčin
:
9. kolo
13.10.2019 15:30
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
DILJ Klokočevik
:
12.10.2019 15:30
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
:
12.10.2019 15:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
GRANIČAR Klakar
:
13.10.2019 15:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLOGA J Jaruge
:
13.10.2019 15:30
GARDUN Garčin
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
:
8. kolo
06.10.2019 15:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
05.10.2019 15:30
DILJ Klokočevik
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
05.10.2019 15:30
SLOGA J Jaruge
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
06.10.2019 15:30
GRANIČAR Klakar
GARDUN Garčin
:
06.10.2019 15:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
7. kolo
29.09.2019 16:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLOGA J Jaruge
:
28.09.2019 16:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
28.09.2019 16:00
GARDUN Garčin
SLOGA V Vrpolje
:
29.09.2019 16:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
:
29.09.2019 16:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
GRANIČAR Klakar
:
6. kolo
22.09.2019 16:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
22.09.2019 16:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
GARDUN Garčin
:
21.09.2019 16:00
SLOGA J Jaruge
DILJ Klokočevik
:
22.09.2019 16:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
22.09.2019 16:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
5. kolo
15.09.2019 16:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
:
14.09.2019 16:30
GARDUN Garčin
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
14.09.2019 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
15.09.2019 16:30
DILJ Klokočevik
GRANIČAR Klakar
:
15.09.2019 16:30
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLOGA V Vrpolje
:
4. kolo
08.09.2019 17:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
07.09.2019 17:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SLOGA J Jaruge
:
07.09.2019 17:00
GRANIČAR Klakar
DILJ Klokočevik
:
08.09.2019 17:00
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
08.09.2019 17:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
3. kolo
01.09.2019 17:00
SLOGA J Jaruge
GRANIČAR Klakar
:
31.08.2019 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
GARDUN Garčin
:
31.08.2019 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
01.09.2019 17:00
DILJ Klokočevik
SLOGA V Vrpolje
:
01.09.2019 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
:
2. kolo
25.08.2019 17:30
GARDUN Garčin
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
24.08.2019 17:30
GRANIČAR Klakar
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
:
24.08.2019 17:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SLOGA J Jaruge
:
25.08.2019 17:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
25.08.2019 17:30
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
DILJ Klokočevik
:
1. kolo
18.08.2019 17:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SLOGA V Vrpolje
2:2
18.08.2019 17:30
SLOGA J Jaruge
PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci
1:2
18.08.2019 17:30
DILJ Klokočevik
GUNDINCI Gundinci
2:1
18.08.2019 17:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
GARDUN Garčin
1:0
18.08.2019 17:30
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
MLADOST D Divoševci
2:4
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 MLADOST D Divoševci 3
2 DILJ Klokočevik 3
3 PERKOVCI Stari Perkovci 3
4 BRATSTVO Vranovci 3
5 POSAVINA Velika Kopanica 1
6 SLOGA V Vrpolje 1
7 GRANIČAR Klakar 0
8 GUNDINCI Gundinci 0
9 SLOGA J Jaruge 0
10 GARDUN Garčin 0
11 DUBRAVA Zadubravlje 0