ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3.ŽNL - Istok - 2019/2020

9. kolo
12.10.2019 15:30
SLOGA S Stružani
SELNA Selna
1:1
13.10.2019 15:30
SAVA Svilaj
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
8:0
13.10.2019 15:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
4:2
13.10.2019 15:30
POSAVAC Kupina
MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina
0:3
8. kolo
05.10.2019 15:30
MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
1:1
06.10.2019 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLOGA S Stružani
2:0
06.10.2019 15:30
SELNA Selna
SLAVEN Trnjani
1:1
06.10.2019 15:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SAVA Svilaj
1:5
7. kolo
28.09.2019 16:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
4:1
29.09.2019 16:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina
1:2
29.09.2019 16:00
POSAVAC Kupina
SELNA Selna
0:4
29.09.2019 16:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
SLOGA S Stružani
5:4
6. kolo
21.09.2019 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLAVEN Trnjani
2:2
22.09.2019 16:00
SLOGA S Stružani
POSAVAC Kupina
3:0
22.09.2019 16:00
SELNA Selna
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
1:5
22.09.2019 16:00
MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
5:0
5. kolo
14.09.2019 16:30
SAVA Svilaj
SELNA Selna
4:1
15.09.2019 16:30
MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
6:0
15.09.2019 16:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLOGA S Stružani
4:0
15.09.2019 16:30
POSAVAC Kupina
SLAVEN Trnjani
4:2
4. kolo
07.09.2019 17:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
1:6
08.09.2019 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
POSAVAC Kupina
2:3
08.09.2019 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SAVA Svilaj
3:3
08.09.2019 17:00
SELNA Selna
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
1:0
3. kolo
31.08.2019 17:00
MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina
SELNA Selna
2:1
01.09.2019 17:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SLOGA S Stružani
2:0
01.09.2019 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
SLAVEN Trnjani
6:4
01.09.2019 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
POSAVAC Kupina
1:0
2. kolo
24.08.2019 17:30
POSAVAC Kupina
SAVA Svilaj
2:5
25.08.2019 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
0:1
25.08.2019 17:30
SLAVEN Trnjani
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
0:3
25.08.2019 17:30
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina
3:4
1. kolo
18.08.2019 17:30
SELNA Selna
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
2:2
18.08.2019 17:30
MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina
SLAVEN Trnjani
6:0
18.08.2019 17:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
POSAVAC Kupina
9:0
18.08.2019 17:30
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:0
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 SAVA Svilaj 19
2 MLADOST BS Bicko Selo 19
3 MLADOST DB Donja Bebrina 16
4 OMLADINAC Novi Grad 12
5 SELNA Selna 9
6 SLOGA S Stružani 5
7 SLAVEN Trnjani 5
8 ŠOKADIJA Sredanci 5
9 POSAVAC Kupina 0