ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA MLAĐIH PIONIRA C - 2019/2020

10. kolo
02.11.2019 00:00
GARDUN Garčin
MLADOST Bicko Selo
:
02.11.2019 00:00
RAKETA Beravci
DILJ Klokočevik
:
02.11.2019 00:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
9. kolo
26.10.2019 00:00
DILJ Klokočevik
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
:
26.10.2019 00:00
MLADOST Bicko Selo
RAKETA Beravci
:
26.10.2019 00:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
GARDUN Garčin
:
8. kolo
19.10.2019 00:00
RAKETA Beravci
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
19.10.2019 00:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
MLADOST Bicko Selo
:
19.10.2019 00:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
DILJ Klokočevik
:
7. kolo
12.10.2019 00:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
MLADOST Bicko Selo
:
12.10.2019 00:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
12.10.2019 00:00
RAKETA Beravci
GARDUN Garčin
:
6. kolo
05.10.2019 00:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
05.10.2019 00:00
MLADOST Bicko Selo
DILJ Klokočevik
:
05.10.2019 00:00
GARDUN Garčin
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
:
5. kolo
28.09.2019 00:00
DILJ Klokočevik
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
28.09.2019 00:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
RAKETA Beravci
:
4. kolo
21.09.2019 00:00
GARDUN Garčin
DILJ Klokočevik
:
21.09.2019 00:00
RAKETA Beravci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
21.09.2019 00:00
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
MLADOST Bicko Selo
:
3. kolo
14.09.2019 00:00
MLADOST Bicko Selo
GARDUN Garčin
:
14.09.2019 00:00
DILJ Klokočevik
RAKETA Beravci
:
14.09.2019 00:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
:
14.09.2019 00:00
MLADOST Bicko Selo
GARDUN Garčin
:
14.09.2019 00:00
DILJ Klokočevik
RAKETA Beravci
:
14.09.2019 00:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
:
2. kolo
07.09.2019 00:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
DILJ Klokočevik
:
07.09.2019 00:00
RAKETA Beravci
MLADOST Bicko Selo
:
07.09.2019 00:00
GARDUN Garčin
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
:
1. kolo
31.08.2019 12:34
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
RAKETA Beravci
:
31.08.2019 12:34
MLADOST Bicko Selo
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
:
31.08.2019 12:34
DILJ Klokočevik
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
19.09.2019 20:12
OMLADINAC Staro Topolje
RAKETA Beravci
:
19.09.2019 20:12
MLADOST Bicko Selo
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
:
19.09.2019 20:12
DILJ Klokočevik
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 RAKETA Beravci 0
2 MLADOST Bicko Selo 0
3 OMLADINAC Staro Topolje 0
4 GARDUN Garčin 0
5 DUBRAVA Zadubravlje 0
6 DILJ Klokočevik 0
7 ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba 0