ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

2. ŽNL D - 2020/2021

9. kolo
25.10.2020 14:00
TRENK Seoce
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
:
25.10.2020 14:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
:
25.10.2020 14:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
MLADOST Malino
:
25.10.2020 14:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
:
8. kolo
18.10.2020 15:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SVJETLOST Lužani
:
18.10.2020 15:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SOKO 1970 Orubica
:
18.10.2020 15:00
MLADOST Malino
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
:
18.10.2020 15:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
:
7. kolo
11.10.2020 15:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
MLADOST Malino
:
11.10.2020 15:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
:
11.10.2020 15:30
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
:
11.10.2020 15:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
TRENK Seoce
:
6. kolo
04.10.2020 15:30
TRENK Seoce
SOKO 1970 Orubica
:
04.10.2020 15:30
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
:
04.10.2020 15:30
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
:
04.10.2020 15:30
MLADOST Malino
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
:
5. kolo
27.09.2020 16:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
4:0
27.09.2020 16:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
5:0
27.09.2020 16:00
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
TRENK Seoce
3:0
27.09.2020 16:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SVJETLOST Lužani
2:0
4. kolo
20.09.2020 10:30
TRENK Seoce
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
1:4
20.09.2020 16:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
4:0
20.09.2020 16:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
0:0
20.09.2020 16:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
MLADOST Malino
3:2
3. kolo
13.09.2020 16:30
MLADOST Malino
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
3:1
13.09.2020 16:30
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
TRENK Seoce
4:1
13.09.2020 16:30
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
SVJETLOST Lužani
2:2
13.09.2020 16:30
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
SOKO 1970 Orubica
2:6
2. kolo
06.09.2020 10:30
TRENK Seoce
MLADOST Malino
1:0
06.09.2020 17:00
SOKO 1970 Orubica
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
2:2
06.09.2020 17:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
4:2
06.09.2020 17:00
SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
5:2
1. kolo
30.08.2020 17:00
SLAVIJA S. P. Selo
DRAGALIĆ Dragalić
13:1
30.08.2020 17:00
SLOBODA G. Bogićevci
SOKO 1970 Orubica
3:1
30.08.2020 17:00
MLADOST Malino
SVJETLOST Lužani
1:3
29.08.2020 17:00
GRANIČAR Magić Mala
TRENK Seoce
4:3
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 SLAVIJA S. P. Selo 11
2 SLOBODA G. Bogićevci 10
3 SVJETLOST Lužani 10
4 SOKO 1970 Orubica 7
5 GRANIČAR Magić Mala 6
6 SLAVONIJA Bodovaljci 4
7 MLADOST Malino 3
8 TRENK Seoce 3
9 DRAGALIĆ Dragalić 3