ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

2. ŽNL A - 2020/2021

9. kolo
25.10.2020 14:00
SAPCI Sapci
MLADOST Č Čajkovci
:
25.10.2020 14:00
RAKETA Beravci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
25.10.2020 14:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
25.10.2020 14:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
8. kolo
18.10.2020 15:00
RAKETA Beravci
MLADOST Č Čajkovci
:
18.10.2020 15:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SAVA Svilaj
:
18.10.2020 15:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SAPCI Sapci
:
18.10.2020 15:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
POSAVAC Kupina
:
7. kolo
11.10.2020 15:30
SAPCI Sapci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
11.10.2020 15:30
POSAVAC Kupina
MLADOST Č Čajkovci
:
11.10.2020 15:30
RAKETA Beravci
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
11.10.2020 15:30
SAVA Svilaj
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
:
6. kolo
03.10.2020 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SAPCI Sapci
:
04.10.2020 15:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
RAKETA Beravci
:
04.10.2020 15:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
POSAVAC Kupina
:
04.10.2020 15:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
MLADOST Č Čajkovci
:
5. kolo
26.09.2020 16:00
SAPCI Sapci
SAVA Svilaj
5:0
27.09.2020 16:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
MLADOST D Divoševci
1:4
27.09.2020 16:00
POSAVAC Kupina
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
27.09.2020 16:00
RAKETA Beravci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
6:0
4. kolo
19.09.2020 16:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
MLADOST Č Čajkovci
2:1
20.09.2020 16:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SAPCI Sapci
:
20.09.2020 16:00
SAVA Svilaj
RAKETA Beravci
1:2
20.09.2020 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
POSAVAC Kupina
6:2
20.09.2020 16:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
7:0
3. kolo
12.09.2020 06:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
0:0
13.09.2020 06:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
13.09.2020 06:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
MLADOST Č Čajkovci
9:1
13.09.2020 06:30
POSAVAC Kupina
SAVA Svilaj
1:5
13.09.2020 06:30
RAKETA Beravci
SAPCI Sapci
4:0
2. kolo
05.09.2020 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
POSAVAC Kupina
1:2
06.09.2020 17:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
RAKETA Beravci
0:5
06.09.2020 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
4:0
06.09.2020 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST Č Čajkovci
3:1
06.09.2020 17:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
MLADOST D Divoševci
7:2
1. kolo
30.08.2020 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SAPCI Sapci
1:1
30.08.2020 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST Č Čajkovci
5:1
30.08.2020 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
3:4
29.08.2020 17:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
11:0
29.08.2020 19:30
POSAVAC Kupina
RAKETA Beravci
1:2
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 RAKETA Beravci 15
2 GUNDINCI Gundinci 12
3 ŠOKADIJA Sredanci 10
4 SAVA Svilaj 9
5 MLADOST D Divoševci 6
6 SAPCI Sapci 4
7 POSAVAC Kupina 3
8 MLADOST BS Bicko Selo 2
9 MLADOST Č Čajkovci 0
10 OMLADINAC Novi Grad 0