ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

- 2014/2015

22. kolo
06.06.2015 17:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
SAPCI Sapci
4:2
06.06.2015 17:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:5
06.06.2015 17:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
3:3
06.06.2015 17:30
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
0:3 čl. 59
21. kolo
30.05.2015 17:30
SAPCI Sapci
POSAVAC Ruščica
3:0
30.05.2015 17:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
6:2
30.05.2015 17:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
7:0
30.05.2015 17:30
MLADOST Čajkovci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:13
20. kolo
23.05.2015 17:00
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
MLADOST Čajkovci
9:2
23.05.2015 17:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:6
23.05.2015 17:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
SAPCI Sapci
2:0
23.05.2015 17:00
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
4:2
19. kolo
16.05.2015 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
4:2
16.05.2015 17:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
POSAVAC Ruščica
3:0 Čl.56
16.05.2015 17:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:5
16.05.2015 17:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
9:0
18. kolo
09.05.2015 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
MLADOST Čajkovci
4:0 čl.59
09.05.2015 15:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:5
09.05.2015 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:3
09.05.2015 15:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
SAPCI Sapci
7:2
17. kolo
02.05.2015 15:00
MLADOST Čajkovci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
2:4
02.05.2015 15:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
4:0
02.05.2015 15:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
POSAVAC Ruščica
7:0
02.05.2015 15:00
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:3
16. kolo
25.04.2015 16:30
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:5
25.04.2015 16:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
1:2
25.04.2015 16:30
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
MLADOST Čajkovci
7:0
25.04.2015 16:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:3
15. kolo
18.04.2015 16:30
MLADOST Čajkovci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:3
18.04.2015 16:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SAPCI Sapci
3:0 Čl. 56
18.04.2015 16:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
3:2
18.04.2015 16:30
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
7:0
18.04.2015 16:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
9:0
14. kolo
08.04.2015 14:47
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
2:0
08.04.2015 14:47
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:5
08.04.2015 14:47
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
2:4
08.04.2015 14:47
SAPCI Sapci
MLADOST Čajkovci
3:1
13. kolo
02.04.2015 17:09
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SAPCI Sapci
11:0
02.04.2015 17:09
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:0
02.04.2015 17:09
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
8:4
02.04.2015 17:09
POSAVAC Ruščica
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
1:0
12. kolo
29.03.2015 22:43
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:2
29.03.2015 22:43
SAPCI Sapci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
3:1
29.03.2015 22:43
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
POSAVAC Ruščica
13:1
29.03.2015 22:43
GUNDINCI Gundinci
MLADOST Čajkovci
6:0
11. kolo
28.03.2015 22:37
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
:
28.03.2015 22:37
GUNDINCI Gundinci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:0
28.03.2015 22:37
SAPCI Sapci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
4:6
28.03.2015 22:37
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
1:0
28.03.2015 22:37
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
7:1
10. kolo
15.11.2014 18:04
POSAVAC Ruščica
SAPCI Sapci
1:1
15.11.2014 18:04
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
1:5
15.11.2014 18:04
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
15.11.2014 18:04
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:2
15.11.2014 18:04
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
MLADOST Čajkovci
3:0
9. kolo
08.11.2014 18:03
GUNDINCI Gundinci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
5:2
08.11.2014 18:03
MLADOST Čajkovci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
0:9
08.11.2014 18:03
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
POSAVAC Ruščica
:
08.11.2014 18:03
SAPCI Sapci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
4:2
08.11.2014 18:03
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
3:0
8. kolo
01.11.2014 18:02
POSAVAC Ruščica
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
01.11.2014 18:02
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
SAPCI Sapci
3:0 Čl.56
01.11.2014 18:02
POSAVAC Ruščica
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:2
01.11.2014 18:02
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
MLADOST Čajkovci
3:0
01.11.2014 18:02
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:2
7. kolo
25.10.2014 18:01
MLADOST Čajkovci
POSAVAC Ruščica
1:2
25.10.2014 18:01
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
4:1
25.10.2014 18:01
GUNDINCI Gundinci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
9:1
25.10.2014 18:01
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
:
25.10.2014 18:01
SAPCI Sapci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:5
6. kolo
18.10.2014 18:00
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:3
18.10.2014 18:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
18.10.2014 18:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
MLADOST Čajkovci
2:2
18.10.2014 18:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:2
18.10.2014 18:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
2:6
5. kolo
11.10.2014 17:59
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
4:0
11.10.2014 17:59
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
POSAVAC Ruščica
9:0
11.10.2014 17:59
MLADOST Čajkovci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
5:6
11.10.2014 17:59
GUNDINCI Gundinci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
3:0
11.10.2014 17:59
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
SAPCI Sapci
:
4. kolo
04.10.2014 17:57
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
MLADOST Čajkovci
16:0
04.10.2014 17:57
SAPCI Sapci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:6
04.10.2014 17:57
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
2:4
04.10.2014 17:57
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
1:3
04.10.2014 17:57
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
0:4
3. kolo
27.09.2014 17:49
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
5:1
27.09.2014 17:49
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
3:1
27.09.2014 17:49
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
5:2
27.09.2014 17:49
MLADOST Čajkovci
SAPCI Sapci
1:2
27.09.2014 17:49
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
2. kolo
20.09.2014 17:48
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
MLADOST Čajkovci
:
20.09.2014 17:48
SAPCI Sapci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:6
20.09.2014 17:48
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
0:2
20.09.2014 17:48
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
5:1
20.09.2014 17:48
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
POSAVAC Ruščica
7:1
1. kolo
13.09.2014 17:47
POSAVAC Ruščica
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
0:5
13.09.2014 17:47
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
2:5
13.09.2014 17:47
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
SAPCI Sapci
3:1
13.09.2014 17:47
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
13.09.2014 17:47
MLADOST Čajkovci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:7
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 GUNDINCI Gundinci 52
2 ZADRUGAR Oprisavci 49
3 OMLADINAC G. Vrba 32
4 TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci 31
5 ZVONIMIR D. Vrba 31
6 GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac 30
7 SAPCI 19
8 POSAVINA V. Kopanica 10
9 POSAVAC Ruščica 10
10 MLADOST Čajkovci 1
11 SIKIREVCI Sikirevci 0