ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

- 2014/2015

22. kolo
06.06.2015 15:30
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
3:5
06.06.2015 15:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
2:3
06.06.2015 15:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
SAPCI Sapci
2:3
06.06.2015 15:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
2:3
06.06.2015 15:30
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
3:0
21. kolo
30.05.2015 15:30
SAPCI Sapci
POSAVAC Ruščica
6:4
30.05.2015 15:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
0:1
30.05.2015 15:30
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
3:0
30.05.2015 15:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
3:2
30.05.2015 15:30
SLOGA Vrpolje
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:3
20. kolo
23.05.2015 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:2
23.05.2015 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
2:2
23.05.2015 15:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
SAPCI Sapci
2:1
23.05.2015 15:00
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
8:1
23.05.2015 15:00
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
SLOGA Vrpolje
7:0
19. kolo
16.05.2015 15:00
SAPCI Sapci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
0:3
16.05.2015 15:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
3:1
16.05.2015 15:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
POSAVAC Ruščica
9:2
16.05.2015 15:00
SLOGA Vrpolje
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
4:0
16.05.2015 15:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
2:3
18. kolo
09.05.2015 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
SLOGA Vrpolje
3:3
09.05.2015 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:2
09.05.2015 15:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:0
09.05.2015 15:00
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
0:1
09.05.2015 15:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
SAPCI Sapci
0:2
17. kolo
02.05.2015 15:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
5:2
02.05.2015 15:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
4:1
02.05.2015 15:00
SLOGA Vrpolje
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
1:6
02.05.2015 15:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
POSAVAC Ruščica
12:0
02.05.2015 15:00
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
4:0
16. kolo
25.04.2015 14:30
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:0
25.04.2015 14:30
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
SLOGA Vrpolje
11:0
25.04.2015 14:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
1:8
25.04.2015 14:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:4
25.04.2015 14:30
SAPCI Sapci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
0:5
15. kolo
18.04.2015 14:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SAPCI Sapci
3:0 Čl. 56
18.04.2015 14:30
SLOGA Vrpolje
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
8:1
18.04.2015 14:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
4:2
18.04.2015 14:30
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
0:3
18.04.2015 14:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
3:2
14. kolo
08.04.2015 14:44
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
2:0
08.04.2015 14:44
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:6
08.04.2015 14:44
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
5:0
08.04.2015 14:44
SAPCI Sapci
SLOGA Vrpolje
8:2
08.04.2015 14:44
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:2
13. kolo
02.04.2015 17:06
SLOGA Vrpolje
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
1:5
02.04.2015 17:06
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SAPCI Sapci
1:0
02.04.2015 17:06
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
10:1
02.04.2015 17:06
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
2:2
02.04.2015 17:06
POSAVAC Ruščica
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
1:3
12. kolo
29.03.2015 22:46
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
1:0
29.03.2015 22:46
SAPCI Sapci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
1:5
29.03.2015 22:46
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
POSAVAC Ruščica
9:0
29.03.2015 22:46
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
3:0
29.03.2015 22:46
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SLOGA Vrpolje
4:0
11. kolo
28.03.2015 22:40
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
2:0
28.03.2015 22:40
GUNDINCI Gundinci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:5
28.03.2015 22:40
SAPCI Sapci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
4:0
28.03.2015 22:40
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
4:0
28.03.2015 22:40
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
1:1
10. kolo
15.11.2014 18:14
POSAVAC Ruščica
SAPCI Sapci
0:3
15.11.2014 18:14
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
5:1
15.11.2014 18:14
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
1:3
15.11.2014 18:14
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
3:4
15.11.2014 18:14
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SLOGA Vrpolje
4:1
9. kolo
08.11.2014 18:12
SLOGA Vrpolje
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
1:2
08.11.2014 18:12
GUNDINCI Gundinci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
4:1
08.11.2014 18:12
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
POSAVAC Ruščica
3:0
08.11.2014 18:12
SAPCI Sapci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
2:2
08.11.2014 18:12
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
1:6
8. kolo
01.11.2014 18:11
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
9:3
01.11.2014 18:11
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
SAPCI Sapci
4:1
01.11.2014 18:11
POSAVAC Ruščica
GUNDINCI Gundinci
2:3
01.11.2014 18:11
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
SLOGA Vrpolje
3:4
01.11.2014 18:11
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:0
7. kolo
25.10.2014 18:09
SLOGA Vrpolje
POSAVAC Ruščica
7:1
25.10.2014 18:09
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
9:1
25.10.2014 18:09
GUNDINCI Gundinci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
1:1
25.10.2014 18:09
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
5:3
25.10.2014 18:09
SAPCI Sapci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
5:0
6. kolo
18.10.2014 18:08
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:0
18.10.2014 18:08
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
0:7
18.10.2014 18:08
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
SLOGA Vrpolje
3:1
18.10.2014 18:08
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:11
18.10.2014 18:08
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
0:2
5. kolo
11.10.2014 18:06
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
6:0
11.10.2014 18:06
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
POSAVAC Ruščica
11:4
11.10.2014 18:06
SLOGA Vrpolje
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
4:5
11.10.2014 18:06
GUNDINCI Gundinci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
3:0
11.10.2014 18:06
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
SAPCI Sapci
4:0
4. kolo
04.10.2014 18:05
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
SLOGA Vrpolje
0:1
04.10.2014 18:05
SAPCI Sapci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:1
04.10.2014 18:05
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:4
04.10.2014 18:05
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
0:4
04.10.2014 18:05
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
3:2
3. kolo
27.09.2014 18:03
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
6:2
27.09.2014 18:03
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
2:0
27.09.2014 18:03
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
2:1
27.09.2014 18:03
SLOGA Vrpolje
SAPCI Sapci
0:4
27.09.2014 18:03
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
1:4
2. kolo
20.09.2014 18:02
SAPCI Sapci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:0
20.09.2014 18:02
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
SLOGA Vrpolje
2:1
20.09.2014 18:02
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
0:4
20.09.2014 18:02
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
9:1
20.09.2014 18:02
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
POSAVAC Ruščica
4:2
1. kolo
13.09.2014 17:52
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
2:1
13.09.2014 17:52
POSAVAC Ruščica
GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac
2:8
13.09.2014 17:52
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
SAPCI Sapci
2:1
13.09.2014 17:52
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
2:6
13.09.2014 17:52
SLOGA Vrpolje
GUNDINCI Gundinci
2:5
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 SIKIREVCI Sikirevci 52
2 GUNDINCI Gundinci 46
3 TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci 42
4 ZADRUGAR Oprisavci 41
5 POSAVINA V. Kopanica 38
6 GRANIČAR Sl. Šamac 33
7 SAPCI Sapci 27
8 SLOGA Vrpolje 16
9 ZVONIMIR D. Vrba 10
10 OMLADINAC G. Vrba 9
11 POSAVAC Ruščica 5