ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3. HNL-Istok - 2015/2016

30. kolo
04.06.2016 17:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:0
04.06.2016 17:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:4
04.06.2016 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
0:2
04.06.2016 17:30
MLADOST Antin
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
0:2
04.06.2016 17:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:0
04.06.2016 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:3
04.06.2016 17:30
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
1:1
04.06.2016 17:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:2
29. kolo
28.05.2016 16:15
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
28.05.2016 16:15
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:0
28.05.2016 16:15
BELIŠĆE Belišće
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
7:0
28.05.2016 16:15
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BSK Bijelo Brdo
3:1
28.05.2016 16:15
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:3
28.05.2016 16:15
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
MLADOST Antin
3:0
28.05.2016 16:15
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
28.05.2016 16:15
SLAVONIJA Požega
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
0:4
28. kolo
21.05.2016 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:0
21.05.2016 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:0
21.05.2016 17:00
MLADOST Antin
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:2
21.05.2016 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
3:0
21.05.2016 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
3:2
21.05.2016 17:00
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:4
21.05.2016 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:1
21.05.2016 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
3:0
27. kolo
13.05.2016 17:00
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:3
13.05.2016 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:1
13.05.2016 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
SLAVIJA Pleternica
3:0
13.05.2016 17:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
3:1
13.05.2016 17:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:2
13.05.2016 17:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MLADOST Ždralovi
3:0
13.05.2016 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
MLADOST Antin
3:1
13.05.2016 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:0
26. kolo
07.05.2016 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:0
07.05.2016 17:00
MLADOST Antin
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
:
07.05.2016 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
07.05.2016 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
:
07.05.2016 17:00
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
0:3
07.05.2016 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
5:2
07.05.2016 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:1
07.05.2016 17:00
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
BELIŠĆE Belišće
0:0
25. kolo
30.04.2016 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:0
30.04.2016 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
2:0
30.04.2016 17:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:1
30.04.2016 17:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:4
30.04.2016 17:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
3:1
30.04.2016 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:1
30.04.2016 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MLADOST Ždralovi
4:0
30.04.2016 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Antin
2:0
24. kolo
23.04.2016 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
MLADOST Antin
3:1
23.04.2016 16:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:0
23.04.2016 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
:
23.04.2016 16:30
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:4
23.04.2016 16:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:2
23.04.2016 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
3:0
23.04.2016 16:30
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
1:1
23.04.2016 16:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:2
23. kolo
16.04.2016 16:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:0
16.04.2016 16:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:1
16.04.2016 16:30
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
5:0
16.04.2016 16:30
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:2
16.04.2016 16:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:0
16.04.2016 16:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
1:1
16.04.2016 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:2
16.04.2016 16:30
MLADOST Antin
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:2
22. kolo
09.04.2016 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:1
09.04.2016 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MLADOST Antin
5:1
09.04.2016 16:30
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:2
09.04.2016 16:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:3
09.04.2016 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:1
09.04.2016 16:30
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:0
09.04.2016 16:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
2:0
09.04.2016 16:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
2:1
21. kolo
03.04.2016 16:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
03.04.2016 16:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:1
03.04.2016 16:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
03.04.2016 16:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
4:1
03.04.2016 16:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:6
03.04.2016 16:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:1
03.04.2016 16:00
MLADOST Antin
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
1:3
03.04.2016 16:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:0
20. kolo
26.03.2016 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:0
26.03.2016 15:00
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:3
26.03.2016 15:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MLADOST Antin
3:0
26.03.2016 15:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:0
26.03.2016 15:00
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:1
26.03.2016 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
26.03.2016 15:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:0
26.03.2016 15:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
0:1
19. kolo
19.03.2016 15:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:1
19.03.2016 15:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
4:0
19.03.2016 15:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:1
19.03.2016 15:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:1
19.03.2016 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
2:1
19.03.2016 15:00
MLADOST Antin
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:2
19.03.2016 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:1
19.03.2016 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
0:0
18. kolo
12.03.2016 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
2:0
12.03.2016 15:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BSK Bijelo Brdo
3:3
12.03.2016 15:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
MLADOST Ždralovi
3:0
12.03.2016 15:00
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
MLADOST Antin
1:1
12.03.2016 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
ORIOLIK Oriovac
4:0
12.03.2016 15:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
4:1
12.03.2016 15:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
SLAVONIJA Požega
0:2
12.03.2016 15:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
0:1
17. kolo
05.03.2016 15:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:2
05.03.2016 15:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
4:1
05.03.2016 15:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
6:1
05.03.2016 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:3
05.03.2016 15:00
MLADOST Antin
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:2
05.03.2016 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
3:1
05.03.2016 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:0
05.03.2016 15:00
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:3
16. kolo
27.02.2016 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:1
27.02.2016 15:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
1:0
27.02.2016 15:00
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:2
27.02.2016 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
27.02.2016 15:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MLADOST Antin
6:0
27.02.2016 15:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:1
27.02.2016 15:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
0:0
27.02.2016 15:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
15. kolo
21.11.2015 14:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:1
21.11.2015 14:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
5:0
21.11.2015 14:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:1
21.11.2015 14:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
MLADOST Antin
4:1
21.11.2015 14:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:1
21.11.2015 14:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
BSK Bijelo Brdo
5:0
21.11.2015 14:00
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
2:2
21.11.2015 14:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
SLAVIJA Pleternica
5:0
14. kolo
14.11.2015 14:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:0
14.11.2015 14:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
1:0
14.11.2015 14:00
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
BELIŠĆE Belišće
0:1
14.11.2015 14:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:1
14.11.2015 14:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
2:2
14.11.2015 14:00
MLADOST Antin
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
0:8
14.11.2015 14:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
4:2
14.11.2015 14:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:1
13. kolo
07.10.2015 14:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:1
07.10.2015 14:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:1
07.10.2015 14:30
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MLADOST Antin
1:0
07.10.2015 14:30
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
MLADOST Ždralovi
3:2
07.10.2015 14:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:2
07.10.2015 14:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
7:2
07.10.2015 14:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:2
07.10.2015 14:30
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:1
12. kolo
31.10.2015 14:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
2:1
31.10.2015 14:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:0
31.10.2015 14:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:0
31.10.2015 14:30
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
4:3
31.10.2015 14:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
0:0
31.10.2015 14:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:2
31.10.2015 14:30
MLADOST Antin
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:10
31.10.2015 14:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:2
11. kolo
24.10.2015 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
24.10.2015 15:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MLADOST Antin
3:0
24.10.2015 15:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
MLADOST Ždralovi
3:1
24.10.2015 15:30
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:1
24.10.2015 15:30
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
1:3
24.10.2015 15:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:1
24.10.2015 15:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:2
24.10.2015 15:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
1:1
10. kolo
17.10.2015 15:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BELIŠĆE Belišće
4:1
17.10.2015 15:30
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
4:2
17.10.2015 15:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
1:0
17.10.2015 15:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
3:0
17.10.2015 15:30
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
4:3
17.10.2015 15:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:1
17.10.2015 15:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:0
17.10.2015 15:30
MLADOST Antin
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:1
9. kolo
11.10.2015 16:00
MLADOST Antin
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:4
11.10.2015 16:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:1
11.10.2015 16:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:2
11.10.2015 16:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
3:1
11.10.2015 16:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:2
11.10.2015 16:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:2
11.10.2015 16:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
2:1
11.10.2015 16:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
8. kolo
03.10.2015 16:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:1
03.10.2015 16:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
0:0
03.10.2015 16:00
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
2:1
03.10.2015 16:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
4:0
03.10.2015 16:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:1
03.10.2015 16:00
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
3:1
03.10.2015 16:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:0
03.10.2015 16:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
MLADOST Antin
3:0
7. kolo
27.09.2015 16:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:0
27.09.2015 16:00
MLADOST Antin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:1
27.09.2015 16:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
1:0
27.09.2015 16:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:0
27.09.2015 16:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:0
27.09.2015 16:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
1:1
27.09.2015 16:00
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:3
27.09.2015 16:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:2
6. kolo
19.09.2015 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
0:0
19.09.2015 16:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
1:0
19.09.2015 16:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:2
19.09.2015 16:30
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:2
19.09.2015 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
5:0
19.09.2015 16:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:1
19.09.2015 16:30
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
MLADOST Antin
2:2
19.09.2015 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MLADOST Ždralovi
3:2
5. kolo
13.09.2015 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
4:2
13.09.2015 16:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
3:0
13.09.2015 16:30
MLADOST Antin
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:2
13.09.2015 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
3:0
13.09.2015 16:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
1:2
13.09.2015 16:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:2
13.09.2015 16:30
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:0
13.09.2015 16:30
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
1:5
4. kolo
09.09.2015 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
1:0
09.09.2015 17:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
5:1
09.09.2015 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
SLAVONIJA Požega
6:0
09.09.2015 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
4:1
09.09.2015 17:00
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:1
09.09.2015 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
MLADOST Antin
3:1
09.09.2015 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:1
09.09.2015 17:00
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:3
3. kolo
05.09.2015 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:0
05.09.2015 17:00
MLADOST Antin
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
0:1
05.09.2015 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BELIŠĆE Belišće
0:2
05.09.2015 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:1
05.09.2015 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
7:2
05.09.2015 17:00
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
2:0
05.09.2015 17:00
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:1
05.09.2015 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
SLAVIJA Pleternica
4:0
2. kolo
29.08.2015 17:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
4:1
29.08.2015 17:30
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
30.08.2015 17:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:0
29.08.2015 17:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:0
29.08.2015 17:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MLADOST Antin
9:4
29.08.2015 17:30
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:1
29.08.2015 17:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BSK Bijelo Brdo
3:3
29.08.2015 17:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
1:0
1. kolo
22.08.2015 17:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:0
22.08.2015 17:30
PODRAVINA Ludbreg
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:4
23.08.2015 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo
2:1
22.08.2015 17:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
22.08.2015 17:30
MLADOST Antin
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:1
22.08.2015 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
2:1
22.08.2015 17:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
VARAŽDIN Varaždin
1:3
22.08.2015 17:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:0
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 MEĐIMURJE Čakovec 66
2 BJELOVAR Bjelovar 57
3 SLAVIJA Pleternica 57
4 BELIŠĆE Belišće 54
5 MARSONIA Sl. Brod 54
6 MLADOST Ždralovi 52
7 BSK Bijelo Brdo 46
8 SLAVONIJA Požega 43
9 VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar 42
10 ORIOLIK Oriovac 37
11 VARAŽDIN Varaždin 34
12 CROATIA-ĐAKOVO Đakovo 34
13 VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac 32
14 KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica 30
15 PODRAVINA Ludbreg 21
16 MLADOST Antin 4