ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3.ŽNL - Istok - 2015/2016

18. kolo
15.05.2016 17:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
1:2
15.05.2016 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLOGA S Stružani
2:1
15.05.2016 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
POSAVAC Kupina
3:1
15.05.2016 17:00
SELNA Selna
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
1:6
17. kolo
08.05.2016 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
4:5
08.05.2016 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SELNA Selna
7:0
08.05.2016 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SAVA Svilaj
0:1
08.05.2016 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
MLADOST D Divoševci
3:0
16. kolo
01.05.2016 17:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
MLADOST D Divoševci
1:0
01.05.2016 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
3:2
01.05.2016 17:00
SELNA Selna
POSAVAC Kupina
2:2
01.05.2016 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
2:2
15. kolo
24.04.2016 16:30
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
2:3
24.04.2016 16:30
POSAVAC Kupina
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
2:2
24.04.2016 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
SELNA Selna
2:0
24.04.2016 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SAVA Svilaj
6:2
14. kolo
16.04.2016 16:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SAVA Svilaj
2:0
16.04.2016 16:30
SELNA Selna
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
0:5
16.04.2016 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLOGA S Stružani
5:0
16.04.2016 16:30
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
POSAVAC Kupina
7:1
13. kolo
09.04.2016 16:30
POSAVAC Kupina
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
2:4
09.04.2016 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
0:0
09.04.2016 16:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
2:1
09.04.2016 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SELNA Selna
5:1
12. kolo
03.04.2016 16:00
SELNA Selna
SAVA Svilaj
2:1
03.04.2016 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:0
03.04.2016 16:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
3:3
03.04.2016 16:00
POSAVAC Kupina
SLOGA S Stružani
1:0
11. kolo
27.03.2016 16:00
SLOGA S Stružani
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
2:1
27.03.2016 16:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
POSAVAC Kupina
4:0
27.03.2016 16:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
2:2
27.03.2016 16:00
SAVA Svilaj
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
1:2
10. kolo
20.03.2016 15:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SELNA Selna
5:1
20.03.2016 15:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SAVA Svilaj
1:1
20.03.2016 15:00
POSAVAC Kupina
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:3
20.03.2016 15:00
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
1:0
9. kolo
01.11.2015 17:21
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
2:2
01.11.2015 17:21
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST D Divoševci
2:11
01.11.2015 17:21
POSAVAC Kupina
SAVA Svilaj
0:3
01.11.2015 17:21
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SELNA Selna
1:1
8. kolo
25.10.2015 17:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
1:0
25.10.2015 17:00
SELNA Selna
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
2:5
25.10.2015 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
SLOGA S Stružani
6:1
25.10.2015 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:0
7. kolo
18.10.2015 19:52
MLADOST D Divoševci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
5:1
18.10.2015 19:52
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SAVA Svilaj
3:2
18.10.2015 19:52
POSAVAC Kupina
SELNA Selna
4:2
18.10.2015 19:52
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
4:3
6. kolo
11.10.2015 18:41
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
4:1
11.10.2015 18:41
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
POSAVAC Kupina
1:2
11.10.2015 18:41
SELNA Selna
SLOGA S Stružani
0:1
11.10.2015 18:41
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST D Divoševci
1:1
5. kolo
04.10.2015 18:19
SAVA Svilaj
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
0:1
04.10.2015 18:19
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SELNA Selna
4:0
04.10.2015 18:19
SLOGA S Stružani
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
2:2
04.10.2015 18:19
POSAVAC Kupina
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
2:4
4. kolo
27.09.2015 19:46
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
POSAVAC Kupina
4:2
27.09.2015 19:46
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLOGA S Stružani
6:2
27.09.2015 19:46
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
1:1
27.09.2015 19:46
SELNA Selna
MLADOST D Divoševci
2:4
3. kolo
20.09.2015 16:30
GAJ Poljanci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
20.09.2015 16:30
SAVA Svilaj
SELNA Selna
6:2
20.09.2015 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
7:0
20.09.2015 16:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
0:1
20.09.2015 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
POSAVAC Kupina
0:6
2. kolo
13.09.2015 16:30
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SLOGA S Stružani
3:0
13.09.2015 16:30
POSAVAC Kupina
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
0:1
13.09.2015 16:30
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
MLADOST D Divoševci
3:4
13.09.2015 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SAVA Svilaj
3:5
1. kolo
06.09.2015 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLOGA S Stružani
0:1
06.09.2015 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
4:2
06.09.2015 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
POSAVAC Kupina
3:1
06.09.2015 17:00
SELNA Selna
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
1:3
06.09.2015 17:00
GAJ Poljanci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
:
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 OMLADINAC Novi Grad 37
2 MLADOST D Divoševci 36
3 MLADOST BS Bicko Selo 27
4 DUBRAVA Zadubravlje 26
5 SAVA Svilaj 26
6 SLOGA S Stružani 16
7 ŠOKADIJA Sredanci 15
8 POSAVAC Kupina 11
9 SELNA Selna 5
10 GAJ Poljanci 0