ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE


3. HNL-Istok -

30. kolo
04.06.2017 17:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:2
04.06.2017 17:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
3:0
04.06.2017 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:4
04.06.2017 17:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:1
04.06.2017 17:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MLADOST Ždralovi
8:1
04.06.2017 17:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
4:1
04.06.2017 17:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
4:3
04.06.2017 17:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
SLAVIJA Pleternica
3:1
29. kolo
27.05.2017 17:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:1
27.05.2017 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:2
27.05.2017 17:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
BEDEM Ivankovo
0:2
27.05.2017 17:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:0
27.05.2017 17:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:1
27.05.2017 17:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:3
27.05.2017 17:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:1
27.05.2017 17:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
3:1
28. kolo
20.05.2017 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:2
20.05.2017 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:1
20.05.2017 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:0
20.05.2017 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
5:0
20.05.2017 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
3:1
20.05.2017 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
20.05.2017 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
3:0 čl. 56 PON
20.05.2017 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BSK Bijelo Brdo
5:1
27. kolo
13.05.2017 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:2
13.05.2017 17:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:6
13.05.2017 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:1
13.05.2017 17:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BEDEM Ivankovo
2:2
13.05.2017 17:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:2
13.05.2017 17:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:1
13.05.2017 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
3:3
13.05.2017 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:1
26. kolo
06.05.2017 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:0
06.05.2017 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:0
06.05.2017 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
SLAVONIJA Požega
5:0
06.05.2017 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
0:2
06.05.2017 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
5:3
06.05.2017 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
1:0
06.05.2017 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MLADOST Ždralovi
4:1
06.05.2017 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
12:2
25. kolo
03.05.2017 17:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:2
03.05.2017 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
BSK Bijelo Brdo
3:1
03.05.2017 17:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:1
03.05.2017 17:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
VARTEKS Varaždin
3:1
03.05.2017 17:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
BEDEM Ivankovo
3:1
03.05.2017 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:0
03.05.2017 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:0
03.05.2017 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:1
24. kolo
30.04.2017 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:4
30.04.2017 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
30.04.2017 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:4
30.04.2017 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:0
30.04.2017 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
3:0
30.04.2017 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
5:2
30.04.2017 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
3:0
30.04.2017 17:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:4
23. kolo
22.04.2017 16:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
BELIŠĆE Belišće
0:2
22.04.2017 16:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
2:1
22.04.2017 16:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:1
22.04.2017 16:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:0
22.04.2017 16:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
VARTEKS Varaždin
2:2
22.04.2017 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:0
22.04.2017 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:1
22.04.2017 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
4:0
22. kolo
15.04.2017 16:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:2
15.04.2017 16:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:2
15.04.2017 16:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
4:1
15.04.2017 16:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
4:1
15.04.2017 16:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:2
15.04.2017 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
3:3
15.04.2017 16:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:1
15.04.2017 16:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
1:0
21. kolo
08.04.2017 16:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:1
08.04.2017 16:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
08.04.2017 16:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
8:0
08.04.2017 16:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:2
08.04.2017 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:1
08.04.2017 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:1
08.04.2017 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BEDEM Ivankovo
6:0
08.04.2017 16:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
3:2
20. kolo
01.04.2017 16:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
4:0
01.04.2017 16:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
4:0
01.04.2017 16:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:0
01.04.2017 16:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:0
01.04.2017 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:1
01.04.2017 16:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
SLAVONIJA Požega
0:1
01.04.2017 16:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
3:1
01.04.2017 16:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:1
19. kolo
25.03.2017 15:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
25.03.2017 15:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:1
25.03.2017 15:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
MLADOST Ždralovi
0:0
25.03.2017 15:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
3:0
25.03.2017 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:1
25.03.2017 15:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:0
25.03.2017 15:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
VARTEKS Varaždin
0:2
25.03.2017 15:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:0
18. kolo
18.03.2017 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:0
18.03.2017 15:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:2
18.03.2017 15:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:1
18.03.2017 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:1
18.03.2017 15:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:4
18.03.2017 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
18.03.2017 15:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
18.03.2017 15:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
0:3
17. kolo
11.03.2017 15:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
BELIŠĆE Belišće
4:2
11.03.2017 15:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:1
11.03.2017 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
4:1
11.03.2017 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:1
11.03.2017 15:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
5:2
11.03.2017 15:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:1
11.03.2017 15:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:1
11.03.2017 15:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
VARTEKS Varaždin
4:0
16. kolo
04.03.2017 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
VARTEKS Varaždin
0:1
04.03.2017 15:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BEDEM Ivankovo
0:1
04.03.2017 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:0
04.03.2017 15:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:2
04.03.2017 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:2
04.03.2017 15:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
04.03.2017 15:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:1
04.03.2017 15:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:1
15. kolo
26.11.2016 10:11
SLAVONIJA Požega
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:0
26.11.2016 10:11
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:0
26.11.2016 10:11
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
26.11.2016 10:11
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:1
26.11.2016 10:11
MLADOST Ždralovi
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:0
26.11.2016 10:11
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:0
26.11.2016 10:11
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BEDEM Ivankovo
2:3
26.11.2016 10:11
SLAVIJA Pleternica
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:3
14. kolo
20.11.2016 13:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:0
20.11.2016 13:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:3
20.11.2016 13:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
2:0
20.11.2016 13:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MLADOST Ždralovi
0:1
20.11.2016 13:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:1
20.11.2016 13:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:1
20.11.2016 13:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:0
20.11.2016 13:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:1
13. kolo
12.11.2016 14:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:2
12.11.2016 14:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:1
12.11.2016 14:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:0
12.11.2016 14:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:2
12.11.2016 14:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
0:0
12.11.2016 14:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
BEDEM Ivankovo
0:0
12.11.2016 14:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:0
12.11.2016 14:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
SLAVIJA Pleternica
5:2
12. kolo
05.11.2016 14:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:1
05.11.2016 14:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
3:0
05.11.2016 14:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:1
05.11.2016 14:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
3:1
05.11.2016 14:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:0
05.11.2016 14:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
0:2
05.11.2016 14:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:2
05.11.2016 14:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
11. kolo
29.10.2016 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BELIŠĆE Belišće
0:0
29.10.2016 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:1
29.10.2016 15:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:1
29.10.2016 15:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:1
29.10.2016 15:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BEDEM Ivankovo
0:0
29.10.2016 15:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
VARTEKS Varaždin
2:1
29.10.2016 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:0
29.10.2016 15:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:2
10. kolo
22.10.2016 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
2:0
22.10.2016 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
22.10.2016 15:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
4:1
22.10.2016 15:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:0
22.10.2016 15:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:2
22.10.2016 15:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:1
22.10.2016 15:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
22.10.2016 15:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:1
9. kolo
15.10.2016 15:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:1
15.10.2016 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:0
15.10.2016 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
3:2
15.10.2016 15:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
BEDEM Ivankovo
2:2
15.10.2016 15:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:1
15.10.2016 15:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:0
15.10.2016 15:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:1
15.10.2016 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
1:0
8. kolo
08.10.2016 15:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:1
08.10.2016 15:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
0:0
08.10.2016 15:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
0:0
08.10.2016 15:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:0
08.10.2016 15:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:0
08.10.2016 15:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:0
08.10.2016 15:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:1
08.10.2016 15:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
3:2
7. kolo
01.10.2016 16:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:0
01.10.2016 16:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
3:0
01.10.2016 16:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BEDEM Ivankovo
2:0
01.10.2016 16:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
VARTEKS Varaždin
0:3
01.10.2016 16:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:1
01.10.2016 16:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:0
01.10.2016 16:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
2:0
01.10.2016 16:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:0
6. kolo
24.09.2016 16:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
5:0
24.09.2016 16:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:1
24.09.2016 16:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
2:5
24.09.2016 16:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
SLAVONIJA Požega
0:1
24.09.2016 16:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
24.09.2016 16:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:0
24.09.2016 16:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
3:0
24.09.2016 16:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:0
5. kolo
17.09.2016 16:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:1
17.09.2016 16:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BEDEM Ivankovo
2:0
17.09.2016 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
VARTEKS Varaždin
0:0
17.09.2016 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:0
17.09.2016 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:0
17.09.2016 16:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
4:0
17.09.2016 16:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:0
17.09.2016 16:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:0
4. kolo
10.09.2016 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:1
10.09.2016 17:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:5
10.09.2016 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:0
10.09.2016 17:00
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:2
10.09.2016 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:1
10.09.2016 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:2
10.09.2016 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
6:1
10.09.2016 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
4:1
3. kolo
07.09.2016 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:1
07.09.2016 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:2
07.09.2016 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:1
07.09.2016 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:1
07.09.2016 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
1:1
07.09.2016 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
MLADOST Ždralovi
0:1
07.09.2016 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
1:1
07.09.2016 17:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:2
2. kolo
03.09.2016 17:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:1
03.09.2016 17:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:4
03.09.2016 17:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:2
03.09.2016 17:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
03.09.2016 17:30
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:3
03.09.2016 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:1
03.09.2016 17:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:1
03.09.2016 17:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
BEDEM Ivankovo
3:0
1. kolo
27.08.2016 17:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:0
27.08.2016 17:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:1
27.08.2016 17:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:1
27.08.2016 17:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac
0:0
27.08.2016 17:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:1
27.08.2016 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:3
27.08.2016 17:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:2
27.08.2016 17:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
3:2
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 MEĐIMURJE Čakovec 64
2 VARTEKS Varaždin 60
3 BEDEM Ivankovo 53
4 OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek 52
5 MARSONIA Sl. Brod 49
6 SLAVONIJA Požega 47
7 BSK Bijelo Brdo 46
8 MLADOST Ždralovi 43
9 SLAVIJA Pleternica 41
10 BJELOVAR Bjelovar 40
11 ORIOLIK Oriovac 38
12 HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar 35
13 HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo 35
14 BELIŠĆE Belišće 30
15 KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica 29
16 VIŠNJEVAC Višnjevac 12