ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3.ŽNL - Istok -

18. kolo
04.06.2017 17:30
POSAVAC Kupina
SLOGA S Stružani
6:1
04.06.2017 17:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SAVA Svilaj
5:2
04.06.2017 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SELNA Selna
0:1
04.06.2017 17:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
1:1
17. kolo
27.05.2017 17:30
SELNA Selna
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:0
27.05.2017 17:30
SAVA Svilaj
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
2:7
27.05.2017 17:30
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:2
27.05.2017 17:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
POSAVAC Kupina
1:3
16. kolo
21.05.2017 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
3:2
21.05.2017 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLOGA S Stružani
3:1
21.05.2017 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SAVA Svilaj
4:2
21.05.2017 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SELNA Selna
7:0
15. kolo
13.05.2017 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
1:4
13.05.2017 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
BRATSTVO Vranovci
1:3
13.05.2017 17:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
5:3
13.05.2017 17:00
POSAVAC Kupina
MLADOST D Divoševci
7:1
14. kolo
07.05.2017 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
POSAVAC Kupina
1:1
07.05.2017 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
3:1
07.05.2017 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLOGA S Stružani
5:0
07.05.2017 17:00
SELNA Selna
SAVA Svilaj
1:2
13. kolo
30.04.2017 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SELNA Selna
0:2
30.04.2017 17:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
0:3
30.04.2017 17:00
POSAVAC Kupina
BRATSTVO Vranovci
4:0
30.04.2017 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
1:4
12. kolo
22.04.2017 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
MLADOST D Divoševci
5:1
22.04.2017 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
POSAVAC Kupina
2:3
22.04.2017 17:00
SELNA Selna
SLOGA V Vrpolje
1:1
22.04.2017 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
SLOGA S Stružani
2:1
11. kolo
16.04.2017 16:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SAVA Svilaj
4:1
16.04.2017 16:30
POSAVAC Kupina
SELNA Selna
3:1
16.04.2017 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
0:2
16.04.2017 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:3
10. kolo
09.04.2017 16:30
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
4:0
09.04.2017 16:30
SELNA Selna
MLADOST D Divoševci
1:2
09.04.2017 16:30
SAVA Svilaj
POSAVAC Kupina
1:8
09.04.2017 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
SLOGA V Vrpolje
3:3
9. kolo
29.10.2016 15:00
SLOGA S Stružani
POSAVAC Kupina
0:5
29.10.2016 15:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST D Divoševci
7:0
29.10.2016 15:00
SELNA Selna
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
1:0
29.10.2016 15:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
BRATSTVO Vranovci
5:1
8. kolo
23.10.2016 15:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SELNA Selna
4:1
23.10.2016 15:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SAVA Svilaj
3:1
23.10.2016 15:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLOGA S Stružani
3:3
23.10.2016 15:00
POSAVAC Kupina
SLOGA V Vrpolje
3:0
7. kolo
16.10.2016 08:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
MLADOST D Divoševci
3:1
16.10.2016 08:00
SLOGA S Stružani
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
0:8
16.10.2016 08:00
SAVA Svilaj
BRATSTVO Vranovci
5:1
16.10.2016 08:00
SELNA Selna
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
1:4
6. kolo
09.10.2016 07:55
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SAVA Svilaj
10:1
09.10.2016 07:55
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLOGA S Stružani
3:0
09.10.2016 07:55
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
0:0
09.10.2016 07:55
MLADOST D Divoševci
POSAVAC Kupina
1:5
5. kolo
02.10.2016 16:00
POSAVAC Kupina
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
5:1
02.10.2016 16:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:1
02.10.2016 16:00
SLOGA S Stružani
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
2:6
02.10.2016 16:00
SAVA Svilaj
SELNA Selna
4:1
4. kolo
25.09.2016 16:00
SELNA Selna
SLOGA S Stružani
2:1
25.09.2016 16:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLOGA V Vrpolje
11:1
25.09.2016 16:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
POSAVAC Kupina
1:1
25.09.2016 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:0
3. kolo
18.09.2016 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
1:1
18.09.2016 16:30
POSAVAC Kupina
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
4:0
18.09.2016 16:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SELNA Selna
2:2
18.09.2016 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
SAVA Svilaj
0:2
2. kolo
11.09.2016 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
SLOGA V Vrpolje
3:1
11.09.2016 17:00
SELNA Selna
POSAVAC Kupina
0:4
11.09.2016 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
MLADOST D Divoševci
5:2
11.09.2016 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
3:2
1. kolo
03.09.2016 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
1:3
03.09.2016 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SELNA Selna
1:1
03.09.2016 17:00
POSAVAC Kupina
SAVA Svilaj
6:0
03.09.2016 17:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SLOGA S Stružani
0:3
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 POSAVAC Kupina 44
2 DUBRAVA Zadubravlje 40
3 BRATSTVO Vranovci 27
4 SAVA Svilaj 21
5 ŠOKADIJA Sredanci 18
6 SELNA Selna 18
7 SLOGA V Vrpolje 16
8 MLADOST D Divoševci 16
9 SLOGA S Stružani 5