ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

1.ŽNL-pioniri Centar - 2016/2017

22. kolo
10.06.2017 15:30
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:3
10.06.2017 15:30
MLADOST Sibinj
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
5:2
10.06.2017 15:30
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
3:5
10.06.2017 15:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
0:7
21. kolo
03.06.2017 15:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
3:0
03.06.2017 15:30
AMATER Sl. Brod
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
7:3
03.06.2017 15:30
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
0:8
03.06.2017 15:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
MLADOST Sibinj
11:0
20. kolo
27.05.2017 15:30
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:3
27.05.2017 15:30
MLADOST Sibinj
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
0:11
27.05.2017 15:30
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
5:2
27.05.2017 15:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:7
27.05.2017 15:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
4:0
19. kolo
20.05.2017 15:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
POSAVAC Ruščica
3:0
20.05.2017 15:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:2
20.05.2017 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
3:0
20.05.2017 15:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
3:0
18. kolo
13.05.2017 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:7
13.05.2017 15:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
0:10
13.05.2017 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
5:3
13.05.2017 15:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
AMATER Sl. Brod
4:2
17. kolo
06.05.2017 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
4:1
06.05.2017 15:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:10
06.05.2017 15:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
POSAVAC Ruščica
8:0
06.05.2017 15:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
1:12
16. kolo
29.04.2017 15:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
5:0
29.04.2017 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
2:2
29.04.2017 15:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:1
29.04.2017 15:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
5:1
15. kolo
22.04.2017 15:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
2:2
22.04.2017 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
AMATER Sl. Brod
2:4
22.04.2017 15:00
MLADOST Sibinj
POSAVAC Ruščica
4:3
22.04.2017 15:00
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
2:1
14. kolo
17.04.2017 14:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
MLADOST Sibinj
13:0
17.04.2017 14:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
0:4
17.04.2017 14:30
AMATER Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
1:5
17.04.2017 14:30
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
PODVINJE Podvinje
5:5
13. kolo
08.04.2017 14:30
MLADOST Sibinj
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:10
08.04.2017 14:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
8:0
08.04.2017 14:30
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:1
08.04.2017 14:30
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
POSAVAC Ruščica
10:0
12. kolo
01.04.2017 14:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
5:4
01.04.2017 14:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
2:3
01.04.2017 14:30
AMATER Sl. Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
8:0
01.04.2017 14:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
1:0
11. kolo
12.11.2016 11:23
AMATER Sl. Brod
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
2:1
12.11.2016 11:23
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
MLADOST Sibinj
1:0
12.11.2016 11:23
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
2:0
12.11.2016 11:23
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
11:2
10. kolo
05.11.2016 11:22
POSAVAC Ruščica
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:4
05.11.2016 11:22
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
AMATER Sl. Brod
1:7
05.11.2016 11:22
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
3:3
05.11.2016 11:22
MLADOST Sibinj
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:8
9. kolo
29.10.2016 11:20
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
MLADOST Sibinj
8:0
29.10.2016 11:20
PODVINJE Podvinje
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
1:2
29.10.2016 11:20
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
4:0
29.10.2016 11:20
AMATER Sl. Brod
POSAVAC Ruščica
7:1
29.10.2016 11:20
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
0:5
8. kolo
22.10.2016 10:59
POSAVAC Ruščica
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
4:8
22.10.2016 10:59
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
AMATER Sl. Brod
1:1
22.10.2016 10:59
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:5
22.10.2016 10:59
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
2:4
7. kolo
15.10.2016 10:57
PODVINJE Podvinje
POSAVAC Ruščica
9:0
15.10.2016 10:57
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
3:0
15.10.2016 10:57
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
0:5
15.10.2016 10:57
AMATER Sl. Brod
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:0
6. kolo
08.10.2016 09:28
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
3:2
08.10.2016 09:28
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
PODVINJE Podvinje
6:1
08.10.2016 09:28
POSAVAC Ruščica
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
2:12
08.10.2016 09:28
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
MLADOST Sibinj
4:2
5. kolo
01.10.2016 10:56
MLADOST Sibinj
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
8:1
01.10.2016 10:56
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
6:1
01.10.2016 10:56
PODVINJE Podvinje
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
2:0
01.10.2016 10:56
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:10
4. kolo
24.09.2016 14:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:3
24.09.2016 14:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
2:3
24.09.2016 14:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
24.09.2016 14:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
MLADOST Sibinj
1:2
24.09.2016 14:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
0:9
3. kolo
17.09.2016 14:30
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
POSAVAC Ruščica
6:0
17.09.2016 14:30
MLADOST Sibinj
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
0:7
17.09.2016 14:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
17.09.2016 14:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
AMATER Sl. Brod
2:1
17.09.2016 14:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
3:0
2. kolo
10.09.2016 15:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
1:4
10.09.2016 15:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
10.09.2016 15:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
MLADOST Sibinj
10:0
10.09.2016 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
0:2
10.09.2016 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
1:6
1. kolo
03.09.2016 15:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
4:0
03.09.2016 15:00
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
1:4
03.09.2016 15:00
MLADOST Sibinj
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:4
03.09.2016 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
:
03.09.2016 15:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:0
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš 47
2 PODVINJE Podvinje 37
3 AMATER Sl. Brod 36
4 OMLADINAC G. Vrba 35
5 SLAVONAC Bukovlje 34
6 ZVONIMIR D. Vrba 33
7 BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Sl. Brod 15
8 SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik 14
9 MLADOST Sibinj 12
10 ORIOLIK Oriovac 0
11 POSAVAC Ruščica 0