ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

1.ŽNL-juniori Istok - 2016/2017

15. kolo
13.05.2017 17:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:3
13.05.2017 17:00
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
5:4
13.05.2017 17:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
1:5
14. kolo
06.05.2017 17:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
4:0
06.05.2017 17:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
10:0
06.05.2017 17:00
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
3:0
13. kolo
29.04.2017 17:00
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:0
29.04.2017 17:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
2:4
29.04.2017 17:00
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:4
12. kolo
22.04.2017 17:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
2:0
22.04.2017 17:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
2:0
22.04.2017 17:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
5:1
11. kolo
17.04.2017 16:30
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:4
17.04.2017 16:30
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
3:2
17.04.2017 16:30
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
0:3
10. kolo
08.04.2017 16:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
6:2
08.04.2017 16:30
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
3:0
08.04.2017 16:30
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
5:2
9. kolo
01.04.2017 16:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:4
01.04.2017 16:30
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
0:0
01.04.2017 16:30
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
0:0
8. kolo
22.10.2016 08:47
GUNDINCI Gundinci
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
7:0
22.10.2016 08:47
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
2:5
22.10.2016 08:47
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
7:2
7. kolo
15.10.2016 08:46
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:8
15.10.2016 08:46
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
2:1
15.10.2016 08:46
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
3:5
6. kolo
08.10.2016 09:37
GUNDINCI Gundinci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
6:1
08.10.2016 09:37
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
3:0
08.10.2016 09:37
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
0:3
5. kolo
01.10.2016 11:15
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:3
01.10.2016 11:15
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
5:2
01.10.2016 11:15
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
2:2
4. kolo
24.09.2016 14:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
5:0
24.09.2016 14:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
6:3
24.09.2016 14:00
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
4:2
24.09.2016 14:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
--:--
24.09.2016 14:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
:
24.09.2016 14:00
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
--:--
3. kolo
17.09.2016 14:30
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
2:3
17.09.2016 14:30
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
6:2
17.09.2016 14:30
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
5:5
2. kolo
10.09.2016 15:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
9:0
10.09.2016 15:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
1:2
10.09.2016 15:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
1:0
1. kolo
03.09.2016 15:00
POSAVINA V. Kopanica
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:5
03.09.2016 15:00
PERKOVCI St. Perkovci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
2:0
03.09.2016 15:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci
6:1
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 GUNDINCI Gundinci 42
2 POSAVINA V. Kopanica 26
3 SIKIREVCI Sikirevci 19
4 PERKOVCI St. Perkovci 19
5 ZADRUGAR Oprisavci 14
6 TOMISLAV D. Andrijevci 11