ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE


LIGA LIMAČA-CENTAR -

18. kolo
04.06.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
0:4
04.06.2017 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
3:1
04.06.2017 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
0:0
04.06.2017 10:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
0:2
04.06.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
1:3
17. kolo
28.05.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
17:0
28.05.2017 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
PODVINJE Podvinje
8:2
28.05.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:8
28.05.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
1:1
28.05.2017 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
BATRINA Batrina
0:9
16. kolo
21.05.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
BATRINA Batrina
0:18
21.05.2017 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
3:0
21.05.2017 10:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
0:4
21.05.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
7:0
21.05.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
3:0
15. kolo
13.05.2017 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
7:2
13.05.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
0:5
13.05.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:0
13.05.2017 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
AMATER Sl. Brod
2:2
13.05.2017 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
MLADOST Sibinj
7:1
14. kolo
06.05.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
MLADOST Sibinj
3:6
06.05.2017 10:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
BATRINA Batrina
0:7
06.05.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
1:9
06.05.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
1:3
06.05.2017 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
4:0
13. kolo
29.04.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
7:1
29.04.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
2:1
29.04.2017 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
1:7
29.04.2017 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
PODVINJE Podvinje
11:0
29.04.2017 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
AMATER Sl. Brod
3:0
12. kolo
22.04.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
AMATER Sl. Brod
1:12
22.04.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
MLADOST Sibinj
4:1
22.04.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
BATRINA Batrina
2:0
22.04.2017 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
0:2
22.04.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
1:6
11. kolo
15.04.2017 10:54
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
12:1
15.04.2017 10:54
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
13:0
15.04.2017 10:54
BATRINA Batrina
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
2:0
15.04.2017 10:54
MLADOST Sibinj
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
0:7
15.04.2017 10:54
AMATER Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:0
10. kolo
08.04.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:6
08.04.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
AMATER Sl. Brod
1:0
08.04.2017 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
MLADOST Sibinj
0:1
08.04.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
BATRINA Batrina
0:7
08.04.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
0:5
9. kolo
29.10.2016 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
22:1
29.10.2016 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
BATRINA Batrina
0:0
29.10.2016 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
1:3
29.10.2016 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
AMATER Sl. Brod
1:0
29.10.2016 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
5:1
8. kolo
22.10.2016 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
1:9
22.10.2016 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
3:2
22.10.2016 10:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
1:0
22.10.2016 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
1:4
22.10.2016 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
6:1
7. kolo
15.10.2016 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
3:0
15.10.2016 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
3:0
15.10.2016 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
AMATER Sl. Brod
3:0
15.10.2016 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:3
15.10.2016 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
2:3
6. kolo
08.10.2016 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
0:11
08.10.2016 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
2:3
08.10.2016 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
0:2
08.10.2016 10:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
3:2
08.10.2016 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
BATRINA Batrina
0:5
5. kolo
01.10.2016 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
14:0
01.10.2016 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
AMATER Sl. Brod
5:0
01.10.2016 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:2
01.10.2016 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
4:0
01.10.2016 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
1:1
4. kolo
24.09.2016 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
2:9
24.09.2016 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
3:3
24.09.2016 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
6:2
24.09.2016 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
BATRINA Batrina
1:4
24.09.2016 10:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
3:2
3. kolo
17.09.2016 10:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
18:0
17.09.2016 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
PODVINJE Podvinje
5:3
17.09.2016 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
8:0
17.09.2016 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
6:1
17.09.2016 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
6:0
2. kolo
10.09.2016 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
0:17
10.09.2016 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
0:6
10.09.2016 10:00
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
BATRINA Batrina
0:6
10.09.2016 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
4:0
10.09.2016 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
AMATER Sl. Brod
2:5
1. kolo
03.09.2016 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
9:0
03.09.2016 10:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
2:1
03.09.2016 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška
0:3
03.09.2016 10:00
BATRINA Batrina
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
12:0
03.09.2016 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
3:4
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 BATRINA Batrina 49
2 HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod 42
3 MARSONIA Slavonski Brod 39
4 BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod 28
5 AMATER Sl. Brod 26
6 SLOGA NG Nova Gradiška 23
7 MLADOST Sibinj 23
8 PODVINJE Podvinje 20
9 GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod 12
10 SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje 0