ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

1. ŽNL - 2017/2018

7. kolo
30.09.2017 16:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
:
30.09.2017 16:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
BUDUĆNOST Rešetari
:
30.09.2017 16:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
BATRINA Batrina
:
30.09.2017 16:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
:
30.09.2017 16:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
:
30.09.2017 16:00
SLAVONAC Nova Kapela
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
30.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST C Cernik
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
:
6. kolo
23.09.2017 16:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
MLADOST C Cernik
6:1
23.09.2017 16:00
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
SLAVONAC Nova Kapela
3:0
23.09.2017 16:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
AMATER Sl. Brod
2:1
23.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST Sibinj
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
1:1
23.09.2017 16:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:0
23.09.2017 16:00
BATRINA Batrina
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:0
23.09.2017 16:00
BUDUĆNOST Rešetari
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
3:0
5. kolo
17.09.2017 16:30
BUDUĆNOST Rešetari
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
1:0
17.09.2017 16:30
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
BATRINA Batrina
0:5
17.09.2017 16:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
1:1
17.09.2017 16:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
MLADOST Sibinj
0:0
17.09.2017 16:30
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
6:1
17.09.2017 16:30
AMATER Sl. Brod
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
4:1
17.09.2017 16:30
SLAVONAC Nova Kapela
MLADOST C Cernik
3:1
4. kolo
09.09.2017 17:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
SLAVONAC Nova Kapela
1:2
09.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST C Cernik
AMATER Sl. Brod
2:1
09.09.2017 17:00
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
0:1
09.09.2017 17:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
2:1
09.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST Sibinj
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:1
09.09.2017 17:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
0:0
09.09.2017 17:00
BATRINA Batrina
BUDUĆNOST Rešetari
3:2
3. kolo
03.09.2017 17:00
BATRINA Batrina
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
0:0
03.09.2017 17:00
BUDUĆNOST Rešetari
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
3:4
03.09.2017 17:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
MLADOST Sibinj
1:0
03.09.2017 17:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
0:1
03.09.2017 17:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
7:1
03.09.2017 17:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
MLADOST C Cernik
1:2
03.09.2017 17:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
SLAVONAC Nova Kapela
2:0
2. kolo
27.08.2017 17:30
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:4
27.08.2017 17:30
SLAVONAC Nova Kapela
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
5:2
27.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST C Cernik
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
3:0
27.08.2017 17:30
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
GUNDINCI Gundinci
2:1
27.08.2017 17:30
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
0:1
27.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST Sibinj
BUDUĆNOST Rešetari
1:1
27.08.2017 17:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
BATRINA Batrina
1:1
1. kolo
20.08.2017 17:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
1:1
20.08.2017 17:30
BATRINA Batrina
MLADOST Sibinj
3:1
20.08.2017 17:30
BUDUĆNOST Rešetari
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
2:0
20.08.2017 17:30
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
SLAVONAC Bukovlje
1:1
20.08.2017 17:30
GUNDINCI Gundinci
MLADOST C Cernik
3:4
20.08.2017 17:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SLAVONAC Nova Kapela
4:1
20.08.2017 17:30
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
AMATER Sl. Brod
1:2
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 BATRINA Batrina 14
2 AMATER Sl. Brod 12
3 MLADOST C Cernik 12
4 BUDUĆNOST Rešetari 10
5 GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš 10
6 SLAVONAC Nova Kapela 9
7 SIKIREVCI Sikirevci 9
8 TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci 8
9 ZADRUGAR Oprisavci 7
10 ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba 7
11 SLAVONAC Bukovlje 7
12 OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba 5
13 MLADOST Sibinj 4
14 GUNDINCI Gundinci 2