ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3.ŽNL - Centar - 2017/2018

6. kolo
01.10.2017 16:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
OMLADINAC Ciglenik
:
01.10.2017 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
VATROGASAC Grižići
:
01.10.2017 16:00
TRENK Seoce
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
:
01.10.2017 16:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
:
01.10.2017 16:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
:
30.09.2017 07:16
CIGLENIK Ciglenik
MLADOST Malino
:
5. kolo
23.09.2017 16:00
CIGLENIK Ciglenik
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
3:1
23.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST Malino
POSAVAC Kaniža
9:1
23.09.2017 16:00
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
3:0
23.09.2017 16:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
TRENK Seoce
1:0
23.09.2017 16:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
2:0
23.09.2017 16:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
OMLADINAC Ciglenik
4:0
4. kolo
17.09.2017 16:30
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
VATROGASAC Grižići
3:8
17.09.2017 16:30
OMLADINAC Ciglenik
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
0:5
17.09.2017 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
1:1
17.09.2017 16:30
TRENK Seoce
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
2:1
17.09.2017 16:30
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
MLADOST Malino
2:2
17.09.2017 16:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
CIGLENIK Ciglenik
4:2
3. kolo
10.09.2017 17:00
POSAVAC Kaniža
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
0:1
10.09.2017 17:00
CIGLENIK Ciglenik
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
1:2
10.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST Malino
TRENK Seoce
5:0
10.09.2017 17:00
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
3:1
10.09.2017 17:00
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
OMLADINAC Ciglenik
5:0
10.09.2017 17:00
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
VATROGASAC Grižići
4:2
2. kolo
02.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
0:6
02.09.2017 17:00
VATROGASAC Grižići
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
2:2
02.09.2017 17:00
OMLADINAC Ciglenik
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
0:1
02.09.2017 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
MLADOST Malino
1:1
02.09.2017 17:00
TRENK Seoce
CIGLENIK Ciglenik
3:2
02.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
POSAVAC Kaniža
4:1
1. kolo
27.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST 1977 Banovci
MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala
4:0
27.08.2017 17:30
POSAVAC Kaniža
TRENK Seoce
1:1
26.08.2017 19:30
CIGLENIK Ciglenik
ŠOKADIJA Šumeće
0:0
27.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST Malino
OMLADINAC Ciglenik
3:0
27.08.2017 17:30
PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje
VATROGASAC Grižići
3:1
27.08.2017 17:30
ASK Gornji Andrijevci
GRANIČAR St. Kuti
4:1
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 GRANIČAR St. Kuti 12
2 PODCRKAVLJE Podcrkavlje 12
3 MLADOST Malino 11
4 ASK Gornji Andrijevci 11
5 MLADOST 1977 Banovci 10
6 VATROGASAC Grižići 7
7 TRENK Seoce 7
8 CIGLENIK Ciglenik 4
9 POSAVAC Kaniža 4
10 ŠOKADIJA Šumeće 3
11 MLADOST JM Jakačina Mala 3
12 OMLADINAC Ciglenik 0