ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE


3.ŽNL - Istok - 2017/2018

22. kolo
03.06.2018 17:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
BRATSTVO Vranovci
3:0
03.06.2018 17:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SAVA Svilaj
3:2
03.06.2018 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SELNA Selna
3:3
03.06.2018 17:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
4:0
03.06.2018 17:30
SLOGA S Stružani
SAPCI Sapci
4:2
21. kolo
27.05.2018 17:30
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
SLOGA S Stružani
8:2
27.05.2018 17:30
SELNA Selna
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
1:8
27.05.2018 17:30
SAVA Svilaj
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
3:2
27.05.2018 17:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
MLADOST D Divoševci
4:1
27.05.2018 17:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLOGA V Vrpolje
3:0
20. kolo
20.05.2018 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:4
20.05.2018 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
4:2
20.05.2018 17:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SAVA Svilaj
5:0
20.05.2018 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SELNA Selna
2:2
20.05.2018 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
0:1
19. kolo
13.05.2018 17:00
SELNA Selna
SAPCI Sapci
2:0
13.05.2018 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
SLOGA S Stružani
6:1
13.05.2018 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
0:0
13.05.2018 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
2:1
13.05.2018 17:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
MLADOST D Divoševci
4:0
18. kolo
05.05.2018 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
2:0
05.05.2018 17:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
5:0
05.05.2018 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:3
05.05.2018 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
SAVA Svilaj
0:0
05.05.2018 17:00
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
SELNA Selna
10:1
17. kolo
28.04.2018 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
2:2
28.04.2018 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SAPCI Sapci
2:0
28.04.2018 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLOGA S Stružani
3:2
28.04.2018 17:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
2:4
28.04.2018 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
1:4
16. kolo
22.04.2018 17:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
MLADOST D Divoševci
9:0
22.04.2018 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SLOGA V Vrpolje
0:2
22.04.2018 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:1
22.04.2018 17:00
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:2
22.04.2018 17:00
SELNA Selna
SAVA Svilaj
1:3
15. kolo
15.04.2018 16:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SELNA Selna
2:1
15.04.2018 16:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
2:0
15.04.2018 16:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SAPCI Sapci
5:1
15.04.2018 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLOGA S Stružani
3:2
15.04.2018 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
1:3
14. kolo
08.04.2018 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
0:3
08.04.2018 16:30
SAPCI Sapci
MLADOST D Divoševci
1:1
08.04.2018 16:30
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
SLOGA V Vrpolje
3:1
08.04.2018 16:30
SELNA Selna
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:3
08.04.2018 16:30
SAVA Svilaj
BRATSTVO Vranovci
4:2
13. kolo
01.04.2018 16:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SAVA Svilaj
1:2
01.04.2018 16:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SELNA Selna
3:2
01.04.2018 16:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
1:2
01.04.2018 16:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SAPCI Sapci
1:0
01.04.2018 16:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SLOGA S Stružani
5:1
12. kolo
24.03.2018 15:30
SAPCI Sapci
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
0:3
24.03.2018 15:30
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
4:1
24.03.2018 15:30
SELNA Selna
MLADOST D Divoševci
1:2
24.03.2018 15:30
SAVA Svilaj
SLOGA V Vrpolje
4:1
24.03.2018 15:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:1
11. kolo
04.11.2017 14:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
0:1
04.11.2017 14:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST D Divoševci
5:1
04.11.2017 14:00
SELNA Selna
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
5:2
04.11.2017 14:00
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
3:1
04.11.2017 14:00
SAPCI Sapci
SLOGA S Stružani
4:1
10. kolo
29.10.2017 14:00
SLOGA S Stružani
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
1:3
29.10.2017 14:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SELNA Selna
8:0
29.10.2017 14:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SAVA Svilaj
0:1
29.10.2017 14:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:3
29.10.2017 14:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:0
9. kolo
22.10.2017 15:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
MLADOST D Divoševci
6:0
22.10.2017 15:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
4:1
22.10.2017 15:00
SAVA Svilaj
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
2:2
22.10.2017 15:00
SELNA Selna
SLOGA S Stružani
3:4
22.10.2017 15:00
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
SAPCI Sapci
7:0
8. kolo
14.10.2017 15:30
SAPCI Sapci
SELNA Selna
6:1
14.10.2017 15:30
SLOGA S Stružani
SAVA Svilaj
0:3
14.10.2017 15:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:1
14.10.2017 15:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
0:3
14.10.2017 15:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
0:6
7. kolo
07.10.2017 15:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
7:2
07.10.2017 15:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
4:4
07.10.2017 15:30
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLOGA S Stružani
3:0
07.10.2017 15:30
SAVA Svilaj
SAPCI Sapci
4:3
07.10.2017 15:30
SELNA Selna
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
0:5
6. kolo
01.10.2017 16:00
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
SAVA Svilaj
8:0
01.10.2017 16:00
SAPCI Sapci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
1:4
01.10.2017 16:00
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
0:4
01.10.2017 16:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SLOGA V Vrpolje
6:3
01.10.2017 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST D Divoševci
1:10
5. kolo
24.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
1:4
24.09.2017 16:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SLOGA S Stružani
9:1
24.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SAPCI Sapci
4:4
24.09.2017 16:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
1:3
24.09.2017 16:00
SAVA Svilaj
SELNA Selna
3:2
4. kolo
16.09.2017 16:30
SELNA Selna
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:2
16.09.2017 16:30
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:1
16.09.2017 16:30
SAPCI Sapci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
1:2
16.09.2017 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:6
16.09.2017 16:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
10:1
3. kolo
10.09.2017 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLOGA S Stružani
1:2
10.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SAPCI Sapci
2:1
10.09.2017 17:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
2:4
10.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SELNA Selna
6:0
10.09.2017 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SAVA Svilaj
5:3
2. kolo
03.09.2017 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
0:2
03.09.2017 17:00
SELNA Selna
SLOGA V Vrpolje
1:3
03.09.2017 17:00
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
MLADOST D Divoševci
6:1
03.09.2017 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
5:0
03.09.2017 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
0:4
1. kolo
26.08.2017 17:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SAPCI Sapci
7:0
26.08.2017 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
0:7
26.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SELNA Selna
3:0
26.08.2017 17:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SAVA Svilaj
3:1
26.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
BRATSTVO Vranovci
0:4
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina 50
2 POSAVINA Velika Kopanica 45
3 SLOGA V Vrpolje 39
4 SAVA Svilaj 36
5 MLADOST BS Bicko Selo 35
6 BRATSTVO Vranovci 35
7 MLADOST D Divoševci 22
8 ŠOKADIJA Sredanci 16
9 SAPCI Sapci 15
10 SLOGA S Stružani 10
11 SELNA Selna 9