ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3.ŽNL - Istok - 2017/2018

6. kolo
01.10.2017 16:00
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
SAVA Svilaj
:
01.10.2017 16:00
SAPCI Sapci
BRATSTVO Vranovci
:
01.10.2017 16:00
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
01.10.2017 16:00
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SLOGA V Vrpolje
:
01.10.2017 16:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
MLADOST D Divoševci
:
5. kolo
24.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
1:4
24.09.2017 16:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SLOGA S Stružani
9:1
24.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SAPCI Sapci
4:4
24.09.2017 16:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
1:3
24.09.2017 16:00
SAVA Svilaj
SELNA Selna
3:2
4. kolo
16.09.2017 16:30
SELNA Selna
BRATSTVO Vranovci
2:2
16.09.2017 16:30
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
2:1
16.09.2017 16:30
SAPCI Sapci
SLOGA V Vrpolje
1:2
16.09.2017 16:30
SLOGA S Stružani
MLADOST D Divoševci
0:6
16.09.2017 16:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
10:1
3. kolo
10.09.2017 17:00
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLOGA S Stružani
1:2
10.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST D Divoševci
SAPCI Sapci
2:1
10.09.2017 17:00
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
2:4
10.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SELNA Selna
6:0
10.09.2017 17:00
BRATSTVO Vranovci
SAVA Svilaj
5:3
2. kolo
03.09.2017 17:00
SAVA Svilaj
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
0:2
03.09.2017 17:00
SELNA Selna
SLOGA V Vrpolje
1:3
03.09.2017 17:00
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
MLADOST D Divoševci
6:1
03.09.2017 17:00
SAPCI Sapci
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
5:0
03.09.2017 17:00
SLOGA S Stružani
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
0:4
1. kolo
26.08.2017 17:30
POSAVINA Velika Kopanica
SAPCI Sapci
7:0
26.08.2017 17:30
ŠOKADIJA Sredanci
SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina
0:7
26.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST D Divoševci
SELNA Selna
3:0
26.08.2017 17:30
SLOGA V Vrpolje
SAVA Svilaj
3:1
26.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
BRATSTVO Vranovci
0:4
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 SLAVONAC Gornja Bebrina 15
2 SLOGA V Vrpolje 12
3 MLADOST D Divoševci 9
4 BRATSTVO Vranovci 7
5 MLADOST BS Bicko Selo 7
6 POSAVINA Velika Kopanica 6
7 SAPCI Sapci 4
8 SAVA Svilaj 3
9 SLOGA S Stružani 3
10 SELNA Selna 1
11 ŠOKADIJA Sredanci 0