ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3. HNL-Istok - 2017/2018

30. kolo
03.06.2018 17:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:1
03.06.2018 17:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
VARTEKS Varaždin
3:1
03.06.2018 17:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:1
03.06.2018 17:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:2
03.06.2018 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
ČEPIN Čepin
0:1
03.06.2018 17:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
3:1
03.06.2018 17:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
5:4
03.06.2018 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:0
29. kolo
31.05.2018 17:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:1
31.05.2018 17:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:1
31.05.2018 17:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:0
31.05.2018 17:30
ČEPIN Čepin
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:2
31.05.2018 17:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:1
31.05.2018 17:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:0
31.05.2018 17:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
SLAVIJA Pleternica
5:1
31.05.2018 17:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MLADOST Ždralovi
0:3
28. kolo
26.05.2018 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
MLADOST Ždralovi
3:2
26.05.2018 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:2
26.05.2018 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
2:1
26.05.2018 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
ČEPIN Čepin
3:1
26.05.2018 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
3:0
26.05.2018 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:2
26.05.2018 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
VARTEKS Varaždin
3:2
26.05.2018 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:0
27. kolo
19.05.2018 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:2
19.05.2018 17:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:1
19.05.2018 17:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
SLAVONIJA Požega
5:0
19.05.2018 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
3:1
19.05.2018 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:1
19.05.2018 17:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BEDEM Ivankovo
2:2
19.05.2018 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:0
19.05.2018 17:00
ČEPIN Čepin
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
26. kolo
12.05.2018 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:1
12.05.2018 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
VARTEKS Varaždin
4:0
12.05.2018 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:0
12.05.2018 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
0:1
12.05.2018 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
ČEPIN Čepin
1:2
12.05.2018 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
0:0
12.05.2018 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:2
12.05.2018 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:2
25. kolo
05.05.2018 17:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:1
05.05.2018 17:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:1
05.05.2018 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:1
05.05.2018 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
SLAVONIJA Požega
1:1
05.05.2018 17:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:1
05.05.2018 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:2
05.05.2018 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BEDEM Ivankovo
4:0
05.05.2018 17:00
ČEPIN Čepin
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:3
24. kolo
28.04.2018 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BEDEM Ivankovo
4:1
28.04.2018 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
MLADOST Ždralovi
6:1
28.04.2018 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:0
28.04.2018 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:2
28.04.2018 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
28.04.2018 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:2
28.04.2018 17:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
ČEPIN Čepin
3:1
28.04.2018 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:1
23. kolo
25.04.2018 17:00
ČEPIN Čepin
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
5:0
25.04.2018 17:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:1
25.04.2018 17:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:5
25.04.2018 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:2
25.04.2018 17:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
25.04.2018 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
25.04.2018 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:2
25.04.2018 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2:3
22. kolo
21.04.2018 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:1
21.04.2018 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:0
21.04.2018 16:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:2
21.04.2018 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:1
21.04.2018 16:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
0:1
21.04.2018 16:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
VARTEKS Varaždin
2:2
21.04.2018 16:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BELIŠĆE Belišće
2:1
21.04.2018 16:30
ČEPIN Čepin
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
0:1
21. kolo
14.04.2018 16:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
3:0
14.04.2018 16:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
ČEPIN Čepin
0:0
14.04.2018 16:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
1:0
14.04.2018 16:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:1
14.04.2018 16:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
0:3
14.04.2018 16:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:0
14.04.2018 16:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:1
14.04.2018 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:0
20. kolo
07.04.2018 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:2
07.04.2018 16:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:3
07.04.2018 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:1
07.04.2018 16:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
SLAVIJA Pleternica
1:0
07.04.2018 16:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:2
07.04.2018 16:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
0:0
07.04.2018 16:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:0
07.04.2018 16:30
ČEPIN Čepin
VARTEKS Varaždin
3:0
19. kolo
31.03.2018 16:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:1
31.03.2018 16:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:1
31.03.2018 16:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
ČEPIN Čepin
1:1
31.03.2018 16:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:1
31.03.2018 16:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
0:1
31.03.2018 16:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:1
31.03.2018 16:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:1
31.03.2018 16:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
18. kolo
24.03.2018 15:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:1
24.03.2018 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:3
24.03.2018 15:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:1
24.03.2018 15:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:0
24.03.2018 15:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:0
24.03.2018 15:30
ČEPIN Čepin
MLADOST Ždralovi
0:0
24.03.2018 15:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
4:0
24.03.2018 15:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:0
17. kolo
17.03.2018 15:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:3
17.03.2018 15:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:2
17.03.2018 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:2
17.03.2018 15:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
ČEPIN Čepin
1:1
17.03.2018 15:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
3:0
17.03.2018 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:1
17.03.2018 15:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
4:0
17.03.2018 15:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:2
16. kolo
10.03.2018 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:1
10.03.2018 15:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
10.03.2018 15:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:1
10.03.2018 15:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
3:0
10.03.2018 15:00
ČEPIN Čepin
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:1
10.03.2018 15:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:0
10.03.2018 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
10.03.2018 15:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:1
15. kolo
25.11.2017 13:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:1
25.11.2017 13:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
SLAVIJA Pleternica
3:2
25.11.2017 13:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
BEDEM Ivankovo
3:0
25.11.2017 13:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:3
25.11.2017 13:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:0
25.11.2017 13:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
ORIOLIK Oriovac
4:1
25.11.2017 13:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
25.11.2017 13:30
ČEPIN Čepin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
3:2
14. kolo
18.11.2017 13:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:0
18.11.2017 13:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:1
18.11.2017 13:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:0
18.11.2017 13:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
ČEPIN Čepin
1:0
18.11.2017 13:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
VARTEKS Varaždin
3:1
18.11.2017 13:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:0
18.11.2017 13:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:0
18.11.2017 13:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:0
13. kolo
11.11.2017 14:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
11.11.2017 14:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:2
11.11.2017 14:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:3
11.11.2017 14:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
5:1
11.11.2017 14:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:0
11.11.2017 14:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:1
11.11.2017 14:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
BEDEM Ivankovo
0:4
11.11.2017 14:00
ČEPIN Čepin
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:1
12. kolo
04.11.2017 14:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:0
04.11.2017 14:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
3:0
04.11.2017 14:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
ČEPIN Čepin
2:0
04.11.2017 14:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:0
04.11.2017 14:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BELIŠĆE Belišće
6:0
04.11.2017 14:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
VARTEKS Varaždin
1:0
04.11.2017 14:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
2:1
04.11.2017 14:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:2
11. kolo
28.10.2017 15:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:1
28.10.2017 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
BEDEM Ivankovo
2:4
28.10.2017 15:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:4
28.10.2017 15:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
0:4
28.10.2017 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
SLAVONIJA Požega
4:2
28.10.2017 15:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
28.10.2017 15:00
ČEPIN Čepin
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:0
28.10.2017 15:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:2
10. kolo
21.10.2017 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
5:0
21.10.2017 15:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
ČEPIN Čepin
2:1
21.10.2017 15:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
2:1
21.10.2017 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
21.10.2017 15:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
VARTEKS Varaždin
3:1
21.10.2017 15:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
0:0
21.10.2017 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:2
21.10.2017 15:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:1
9. kolo
14.10.2017 15:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
3:2
14.10.2017 15:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:1
14.10.2017 15:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:2
14.10.2017 15:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:0
14.10.2017 15:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:0
14.10.2017 15:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
2:1
14.10.2017 15:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
0:1
14.10.2017 15:00
ČEPIN Čepin
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
3:0
8. kolo
07.10.2017 15:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
ČEPIN Čepin
1:2
07.10.2017 15:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:2
07.10.2017 15:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:1
07.10.2017 15:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
VARTEKS Varaždin
0:0
07.10.2017 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
0:0
07.10.2017 15:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
MLADOST Ždralovi
2:1
07.10.2017 15:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:3
07.10.2017 15:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BEDEM Ivankovo
2:3
7. kolo
30.09.2017 16:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:0
30.09.2017 16:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
1:0
30.09.2017 16:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
SLAVONIJA Požega
3:1
30.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:0
30.09.2017 16:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
5:1
30.09.2017 16:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
1:3
30.09.2017 16:00
BELIŠĆE Belišće
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
0:3
30.09.2017 16:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
ČEPIN Čepin
0:0
6. kolo
27.09.2017 16:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:3
27.09.2017 16:30
ČEPIN Čepin
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
27.09.2017 16:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
VARTEKS Varaždin
2:0
27.09.2017 16:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
1:2
27.09.2017 16:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
27.09.2017 16:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVIJA Pleternica
0:0
27.09.2017 16:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
BEDEM Ivankovo
3:3
27.09.2017 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1:2
5. kolo
23.09.2017 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
4:1
23.09.2017 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:1
23.09.2017 16:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:3
23.09.2017 16:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:1
23.09.2017 16:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
0:0
23.09.2017 16:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
0:0
23.09.2017 16:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
ČEPIN Čepin
1:0
23.09.2017 16:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
0:1
4. kolo
16.09.2017 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:0
16.09.2017 17:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
VARTEKS Varaždin
2:0
16.09.2017 17:00
ČEPIN Čepin
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:1
16.09.2017 17:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
MLADOST Ždralovi
0:1
16.09.2017 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
SLAVIJA Pleternica
3:0
16.09.2017 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:0
16.09.2017 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:0
16.09.2017 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:2
3. kolo
09.09.2017 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:1
09.09.2017 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:1
09.09.2017 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:0
09.09.2017 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
3:0
09.09.2017 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:2
09.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
ČEPIN Čepin
2:1
09.09.2017 17:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:0
09.09.2017 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:0
2. kolo
03.09.2017 17:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
VARTEKS Varaždin
3:1
03.09.2017 17:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
4:4
03.09.2017 17:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
03.09.2017 17:30
ČEPIN Čepin
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:2
03.09.2017 17:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BEDEM Ivankovo
0:1
03.09.2017 17:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:2
03.09.2017 17:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:0
03.09.2017 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:1
1. kolo
26.08.2017 17:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:5
26.08.2017 17:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:0
26.08.2017 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:1
27.08.2017 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
1:1
27.08.2017 17:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
ČEPIN Čepin
0:2
26.08.2017 17:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:1
26.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
26.08.2017 17:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
VARTEKS Varaždin
0:0
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek 66
2 MEĐIMURJE Čakovec 56
3 BSK Bijelo Brdo 56
4 MARSONIA Sl. Brod 53
5 KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica 51
6 ČEPIN Čepin 46
7 BEDEM Ivankovo 43
8 SLAVIJA Pleternica 41
9 MLADOST Ždralovi 41
10 BJELOVAR Bjelovar 37
11 ORIOLIK Oriovac 33
12 HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar 31
13 SLAVONIJA Požega 31
14 BELIŠĆE Belišće 29
15 HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo 28
16 VARTEKS Varaždin 26