ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

3. HNL-Istok - 2017/2018

5. kolo
23.09.2017 16:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
4:1
23.09.2017 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:1
23.09.2017 16:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
ORIOLIK Oriovac
2:3
23.09.2017 16:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
3:1
23.09.2017 16:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
0:0
23.09.2017 16:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
0:0
23.09.2017 16:30
VARTEKS Varaždin
ČEPIN Čepin
1:0
23.09.2017 16:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
0:1
4. kolo
16.09.2017 17:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:0
16.09.2017 17:00
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
VARTEKS Varaždin
2:0
16.09.2017 17:00
ČEPIN Čepin
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
3:1
16.09.2017 17:00
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
MLADOST Ždralovi
0:1
16.09.2017 17:00
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
SLAVIJA Pleternica
3:0
16.09.2017 17:00
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
BEDEM Ivankovo
1:0
16.09.2017 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:0
16.09.2017 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:2
3. kolo
09.09.2017 17:00
SLAVONIJA Požega
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
1:1
09.09.2017 17:00
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:1
09.09.2017 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:0
09.09.2017 17:00
BEDEM Ivankovo
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
3:0
09.09.2017 17:00
SLAVIJA Pleternica
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
2:2
09.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST Ždralovi
ČEPIN Čepin
2:1
09.09.2017 17:00
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:0
09.09.2017 17:00
VARTEKS Varaždin
BELIŠĆE Belišće
3:0
2. kolo
03.09.2017 17:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
VARTEKS Varaždin
3:1
03.09.2017 17:30
BELIŠĆE Belišće
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
4:4
03.09.2017 17:30
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
MLADOST Ždralovi
1:0
03.09.2017 17:30
ČEPIN Čepin
SLAVIJA Pleternica
2:2
03.09.2017 17:30
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
BEDEM Ivankovo
0:1
03.09.2017 17:30
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:2
03.09.2017 17:30
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
2:0
03.09.2017 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLAVONIJA Požega
2:1
1. kolo
26.08.2017 17:30
MEĐIMURJE Čakovec
KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica
2:5
26.08.2017 17:30
SLAVONIJA Požega
BJELOVAR Bjelovar
1:0
26.08.2017 17:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:1
27.08.2017 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo
1:1
27.08.2017 17:30
BEDEM Ivankovo
ČEPIN Čepin
0:2
26.08.2017 17:30
SLAVIJA Pleternica
OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek
1:1
26.08.2017 17:30
MLADOST Ždralovi
BELIŠĆE Belišće
1:0
26.08.2017 17:30
HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar
VARTEKS Varaždin
0:0
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 BSK Bijelo Brdo 11
2 MARSONIA Sl. Brod 10
3 OSIJEK s.d.d Osijek 10
4 MLADOST Ždralovi 10
5 ORIOLIK Oriovac 8
6 ČEPIN Čepin 7
7 KOPRIVNICA Koprivnica 7
8 VARTEKS Varaždin 7
9 BEDEM Ivankovo 6
10 SLAVIJA Pleternica 6
11 HNK VUKOVAR 1991 Vukovar 6
12 BJELOVAR Bjelovar 6
13 SLAVONIJA Požega 5
14 MEĐIMURJE Čakovec 5
15 HNK ĐAKOVO CROATIA Đakovo 3
16 BELIŠĆE Belišće 1