ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE


MLAĐI PIONIRI - 2017/2018

18. kolo
27.05.2018 10:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
:
27.05.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
SVJETLOST Lužani
:
27.05.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
:
27.05.2018 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
:
17. kolo
20.05.2018 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
:
20.05.2018 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
:
20.05.2018 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
20.05.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
:
16. kolo
13.05.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
:
13.05.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
:
13.05.2018 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
:
13.05.2018 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
:
15. kolo
06.05.2018 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
:
06.05.2018 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
:
06.05.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
:
06.05.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
4:1
14. kolo
29.04.2018 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
SVJETLOST Lužani
:
29.04.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
1:0
29.04.2018 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
0:3
29.04.2018 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:2
13. kolo
22.04.2018 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
8:2
22.04.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
0:7
22.04.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
7:1
22.04.2018 10:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
1:5
12. kolo
15.04.2018 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
1:0
15.04.2018 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
1:3
15.04.2018 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
SVJETLOST Lužani
0:2
15.04.2018 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
6:0
11. kolo
08.04.2018 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
PODVINJE Podvinje
4:3
08.04.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
2:3
08.04.2018 10:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
0:5
08.04.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
0:6
10. kolo
01.04.2018 11:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
0:6
01.04.2018 11:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
0:4
01.04.2018 11:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
3:2
01.04.2018 11:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
SVJETLOST Lužani
2:4
9. kolo
05.11.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
1:5
05.11.2017 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
7:1
05.11.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
0:0
05.11.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
0:7
8. kolo
29.10.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
5:1
29.10.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
1:0
29.10.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:2
29.10.2017 10:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
SVJETLOST Lužani
0:3
7. kolo
22.10.2017 10:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
4:1
22.10.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
1:8
22.10.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
0:5
22.10.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
2:1
6. kolo
15.10.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
1:5
15.10.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:6
15.10.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
10:0
15.10.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
SVJETLOST Lužani
1:1
5. kolo
08.10.2017 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
:
08.10.2017 10:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
5:1
08.10.2017 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
1:2
08.10.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
3:2
08.10.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
3:1
4. kolo
30.09.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:0
30.09.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
2:0
30.09.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
SVJETLOST Lužani
4:6
30.09.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
6:2
30.09.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
3. kolo
24.09.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
9:0
24.09.2017 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
:
24.09.2017 10:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
3:1
24.09.2017 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
3:2
24.09.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:6
2. kolo
17.09.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
SVJETLOST Lužani
4:1
17.09.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
1:0
17.09.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
1:1
17.09.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
16.09.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
2:2
1. kolo
09.09.2017 09:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
11:0
10.09.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
7:1
10.09.2017 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
:
10.09.2017 10:00
BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:2
10.09.2017 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
4:1
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 MARSONIA Slavonski Brod 31
2 SVJETLOST Lužani 31
3 PODVINJE Podvinje 24
4 TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci 22
5 HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod 18
6 BUDAINKA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod 14
7 SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje 12
8 OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba 6
9 GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod 3
10 MLADOST BS Bicko Selo 0