ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

LIGA LIMAČA - ISTOK - 2017/2018

14. kolo
19.05.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
POSAVAC Kupina
:
19.05.2018 10:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
19.05.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
4:1
19.05.2018 10:00
RAKETA Beravci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
13. kolo
12.05.2018 10:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
12.05.2018 10:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
RAKETA Beravci
5:0
12.05.2018 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
5:3
12.05.2018 10:00
POSAVAC Kupina
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
12. kolo
05.05.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
05.05.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
POSAVAC Kupina
:
05.05.2018 10:00
RAKETA Beravci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
05.05.2018 10:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
11. kolo
28.04.2018 10:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
28.04.2018 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
GUNDINCI Gundinci
3:5
28.04.2018 10:00
POSAVAC Kupina
RAKETA Beravci
:
28.04.2018 10:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
10. kolo
21.04.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
:
21.04.2018 10:00
RAKETA Beravci
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
21.04.2018 10:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
POSAVAC Kupina
:
21.04.2018 10:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
4:2
9. kolo
14.04.2018 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
14.04.2018 10:00
POSAVAC Kupina
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
0:4
14.04.2018 10:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
14.04.2018 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
RAKETA Beravci
9:0
8. kolo
07.04.2018 10:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
RAKETA Beravci
:
07.04.2018 10:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
1:5
07.04.2018 10:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
07.04.2018 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
POSAVAC Kupina
:
7. kolo
21.10.2017 10:00
POSAVAC Kupina
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
21.10.2017 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
21.10.2017 10:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
3:3
21.10.2017 10:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
RAKETA Beravci
2:2
6. kolo
14.10.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
GUNDINCI Gundinci
:
14.10.2017 10:00
RAKETA Beravci
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
2:2
14.10.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
4:1
14.10.2017 10:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
POSAVAC Kupina
:
5. kolo
07.10.2017 10:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
:
07.10.2017 10:00
POSAVAC Kupina
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
0:3
07.10.2017 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
RAKETA Beravci
:
07.10.2017 10:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
1:3
4. kolo
30.09.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
30.09.2017 10:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
4:0
30.09.2017 10:00
RAKETA Beravci
POSAVAC Kupina
6:1
30.09.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
3. kolo
23.09.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
--:--
23.09.2017 10:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
RAKETA Beravci
:
23.09.2017 10:00
POSAVAC Kupina
GUNDINCI Gundinci
0:1
23.09.2017 10:00
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
4:1
2. kolo
16.09.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
--:--
16.09.2017 10:00
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
POSAVAC Kupina
2:0
16.09.2017 10:00
GUNDINCI Gundinci
SLAVEN Trnjani
:
16.09.2017 10:00
RAKETA Beravci
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
6:3
1. kolo
09.09.2017 10:00
RAKETA Beravci
OMLADINAC Novi Grad
--:--
09.09.2017 10:00
TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci
GUNDINCI Gundinci
6:3
09.09.2017 10:00
SLAVEN Trnjani
SIKIREVCI Sikirevci
:
09.09.2017 10:00
POSAVAC Kupina
MLADOST BS Bicko Selo
:
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 TOMISLAV Donji Andrijevci 19
2 SIKIREVCI Sikirevci 14
3 GUNDINCI Gundinci 13
4 RAKETA Beravci 8
5 MLADOST BS Bicko Selo 6
6 OMLADINAC Novi Grad 0
7 SLAVEN Trnjani 0
8 POSAVAC Kupina 0