ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE


LIGA LIMAČA-ZAPAD - 2017/2018

11. kolo
18.11.2017 10:00
MLADOST Cernik
SVJETLOST Lužani
1:7
18.11.2017 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
9:4
18.11.2017 10:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
MLADOST Sibinj
--:--
10. kolo
11.11.2017 10:00
MLADOST Cernik
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
2:9
11.11.2017 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SVJETLOST Lužani
2:1
11.11.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
--:--
9. kolo
04.11.2017 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
6:0
04.11.2017 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
MLADOST Sibinj
4:2
04.11.2017 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
MLADOST Cernik
4:4
8. kolo
28.10.2017 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
3:1
28.10.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
0:2
28.10.2017 10:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
SVJETLOST Lužani
--:--
7. kolo
21.10.2017 10:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
--:--
21.10.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
0:3
21.10.2017 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
MLADOST Cernik
0:1
6. kolo
14.10.2017 10:00
MLADOST Cernik
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
4:0
14.10.2017 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
--:--
14.10.2017 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
SVJETLOST Lužani
6:3
5. kolo
07.10.2017 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
4:2
07.10.2017 10:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
MLADOST Cernik
--:--
07.10.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
MLADOST Sibinj
1:3
4. kolo
30.09.2017 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
--:--
30.09.2017 10:00
MLADOST Cernik
SVJETLOST Lužani
0:0
30.09.2017 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
2:8
3. kolo
23.09.2017 13:30
SVJETLOST Lužani
MLADOST Sibinj
6:2
23.09.2017 10:00
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
--:--
23.09.2017 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
MLADOST Cernik
10:2
2. kolo
16.09.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
SVJETLOST Lužani
0:8
16.09.2017 10:00
MLADOST Sibinj
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
3:0
16.09.2017 10:00
MLADOST Cernik
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
1:5
1. kolo
09.09.2017 10:00
SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik
MLADOST Sibinj
4:7
09.09.2017 10:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik
12:3
09.09.2017 10:00
SVJETLOST Lužani
ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci
--:--
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 SLOBODNICA Slobodnica 24
2 SVJETLOST Lužani 16
3 MLADOST Sibinj 15
4 MLADOST Cernik 8
5 SVAČIĆ Stari Slatinik 7
6 ZDENAC Brodski Zdenci 0
7 SLAVONAC BS Brodski Stupnik 0