ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE


LIGA LIMAČA-CENTAR - 2017/2018

11. kolo
18.11.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
:
18.11.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
:
18.11.2017 10:00
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
:
18.11.2017 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
:
18.11.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
:
10. kolo
11.11.2017 10:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
0:8
11.11.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
TOMICA Tomica
6:2
11.11.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
1:1
11.11.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:1
11.11.2017 10:00
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
11:0
9. kolo
04.11.2017 10:00
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
2:0
04.11.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
0:14
04.11.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
:
04.11.2017 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
0:4
04.11.2017 10:00
TOMICA Tomica
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
3:1
8. kolo
28.10.2017 10:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
TOMICA Tomica
1:4
28.10.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
1:3
28.10.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
2:0
28.10.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
5:1
28.10.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
0:1
7. kolo
21.10.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
6:0
21.10.2017 10:00
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
0:1
21.10.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
3:5
21.10.2017 10:00
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
3:1
21.10.2017 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
TOMICA Tomica
4:1
6. kolo
14.10.2017 10:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
5:9
14.10.2017 10:00
TOMICA Tomica
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
3:2
14.10.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:3
14.10.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
9:2
14.10.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
3:1
5. kolo
07.10.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
3:1
07.10.2017 10:00
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
2:2
07.10.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
1:3
07.10.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
TOMICA Tomica
:
07.10.2017 10:00
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
2:4
4. kolo
30.09.2017 10:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
1:6
30.09.2017 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:1
30.09.2017 10:00
TOMICA Tomica
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
17:0
30.09.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
0:6
30.09.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
3:0
3. kolo
23.09.2017 10:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
0:4
23.09.2017 10:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
5:0
23.09.2017 10:00
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
TOMICA Tomica
8:2
23.09.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
1:2
23.09.2017 10:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
2:1
2. kolo
16.09.2017 10:00
TOMICA Tomica
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
1:3
16.09.2017 10:00
OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
0:11
16.09.2017 10:00
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
1:0
16.09.2017 10:00
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
0:0
16.09.2017 10:00
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
PODVINJE Podvinje
9:20
1. kolo
09.09.2017 10:00
GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:2
10.09.2017 11:00
SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje
BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod
2:1
03.09.2017 09:00
ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod
VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod
1:2
09.09.2017 11:00
MARSONIA Slavonski Brod
TOMICA Tomica
2:0
09.09.2017 10:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod
ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba
12:0
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Slavonski Brod 25
2 MARSONIA Slavonski Brod 19
3 SLAVONAC B. Bukovlje 18
4 ŠN LEGEN Slavonski Brod 17
5 BUDAINA KOLONIJA Slavonski Brod 16
6 PODVINJE Podvinje 13
7 VINOGORAC Slavonski Brod 13
8 TOMICA Tomica 12
9 OMLADINAC Gornja Vrba 6
10 GRANIČAR SB Slavonski Brod 1
11 ZVONIMIR Donja Vrba 0