ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE


1.ŽNL-juniori Centar - 2017/2018

18. kolo
26.05.2018 17:30
MLADOST Sibinj
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
:
26.05.2018 17:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
PODVINJE Podvinje
:
17. kolo
19.05.2018 17:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
19.05.2018 17:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
:
16. kolo
12.05.2018 17:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
15. kolo
05.05.2018 17:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:2
05.05.2018 17:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
MLADOST Sibinj
:
14. kolo
28.04.2018 17:00
MLADOST Sibinj
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:11
28.04.2018 17:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:0
28.04.2018 17:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
13. kolo
21.04.2018 17:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
MLADOST Sibinj
:
21.04.2018 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
1:3
12. kolo
14.04.2018 17:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
14.04.2018 17:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
PODVINJE Podvinje
:
14.04.2018 17:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
MLADOST Sibinj
6:0
11. kolo
07.04.2018 15:00
MLADOST Sibinj
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
0:3
07.04.2018 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
5:4
10. kolo
31.03.2018 15:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
0:3
31.03.2018 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
9. kolo
05.11.2017 14:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
:
05.11.2017 14:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
--:--
05.11.2017 14:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
MLADOST Sibinj
6:2
05.11.2017 14:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
--:--
8. kolo
28.10.2017 15:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
:
28.10.2017 15:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
3:0
28.10.2017 15:00
MLADOST Sibinj
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
28.10.2017 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:0
7. kolo
21.10.2017 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
:
21.10.2017 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
--:--
21.10.2017 15:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
--:--
21.10.2017 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
--:--
6. kolo
14.10.2017 15:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
1:2
14.10.2017 15:30
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
14.10.2017 15:30
MLADOST Sibinj
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:0
14.10.2017 15:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
5. kolo
07.10.2017 15:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
--:--
07.10.2017 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Sibinj
3:0
07.10.2017 15:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
0:4
07.10.2017 15:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
--:--
4. kolo
01.10.2017 16:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
01.10.2017 16:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
--:--
01.10.2017 16:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ORIOLIK Oriovac
4:0
01.10.2017 16:00
MLADOST Sibinj
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
--:--
3. kolo
24.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST Sibinj
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:2
24.09.2017 16:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
--:--
24.09.2017 16:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
--:--
24.09.2017 16:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:2
2. kolo
16.09.2017 16:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
PODVINJE Podvinje
--:--
16.09.2017 16:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:4
16.09.2017 16:30
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
16.09.2017 16:30
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
MLADOST Sibinj
4:0
1. kolo
10.09.2017 17:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
5:1
10.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST Sibinj
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
--:--
10.09.2017 17:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
--:--
10.09.2017 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD 27
2 ORIOLIK Oriovac 15
3 ZADRUGAR Oprisavci 9
4 ZVONIMIR D. Vrba 7
5 MLADOST Sibinj 3
6 PODVINJE Podvinje 1
7 GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš 0
8 HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod 0
9 OMLADINAC G. Vrba 0