ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE


1.ŽNL-juniori Centar - 2017/2018

9. kolo
05.11.2017 14:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
:
05.11.2017 14:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
0:1
05.11.2017 14:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
MLADOST Sibinj
6:2
05.11.2017 14:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
2:3
8. kolo
28.10.2017 15:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
:
28.10.2017 15:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
3:0
28.10.2017 15:00
MLADOST Sibinj
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
3:0
28.10.2017 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:0
7. kolo
21.10.2017 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
:
21.10.2017 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
1:6
21.10.2017 15:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
0:3
21.10.2017 15:00
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
1:7
6. kolo
14.10.2017 15:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
1:2
14.10.2017 15:30
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
2:0
14.10.2017 15:30
MLADOST Sibinj
PODVINJE Podvinje
:
14.10.2017 15:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
5. kolo
07.10.2017 15:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
3:0
07.10.2017 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Sibinj
3:0
07.10.2017 15:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
0:4
07.10.2017 15:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:4
4. kolo
01.10.2017 16:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
3:0
01.10.2017 16:00
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
5:1
01.10.2017 16:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ORIOLIK Oriovac
4:0
01.10.2017 16:00
MLADOST Sibinj
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
1:1
3. kolo
24.09.2017 16:00
MLADOST Sibinj
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:2
24.09.2017 16:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
0:5
24.09.2017 16:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
1:1
24.09.2017 16:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
2:2
2. kolo
16.09.2017 16:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:0
16.09.2017 16:30
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:4
16.09.2017 16:30
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
16.09.2017 16:30
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
MLADOST Sibinj
4:0
1. kolo
10.09.2017 17:00
AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
5:1
10.09.2017 17:00
MLADOST Sibinj
HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod
0:3
10.09.2017 17:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZVONIMIR D. Vrba
3:0
10.09.2017 17:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
6:0
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 AMATER SLAVONSKI BROD 24
2 HNK ŽELJEZNIČAR Sl. Brod 13
3 ORIOLIK Oriovac 13
4 OMLADINAC G. Vrba 13
5 ZVONIMIR D. Vrba 10
6 ZADRUGAR Oprisavci 6
7 MLADOST Sibinj 4
8 GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš 3
9 PODVINJE Podvinje 1