ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

1.ŽNL-pioniri Centar - 2017/2018

18. kolo
26.05.2018 15:30
MLADOST Sibinj
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
1:2
26.05.2018 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
POSAVAC Ruščica
8:0
26.05.2018 15:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:6
26.05.2018 15:30
AMATER Sl. Brod
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
4:1
17. kolo
17.05.2018 15:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:3
17.05.2018 15:30
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:7
17.05.2018 15:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
7:3
16. kolo
12.05.2018 15:30
MLADOST Sibinj
POSAVAC Ruščica
1:3
12.05.2018 15:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:0
12.05.2018 15:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
6:0
15. kolo
05.05.2018 15:30
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
0:5
05.05.2018 15:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
:
05.05.2018 15:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:6
05.05.2018 15:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
MLADOST Sibinj
9:0
05.05.2018 15:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
14. kolo
28.04.2018 15:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
28.04.2018 15:30
MLADOST Sibinj
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:11
28.04.2018 15:30
AMATER Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
3:1
28.04.2018 15:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
POSAVAC Ruščica
4:0
28.04.2018 15:30
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
:
13. kolo
21.04.2018 15:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
:
21.04.2018 15:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
5:1
21.04.2018 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:1
21.04.2018 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
AMATER Sl. Brod
10:1
21.04.2018 15:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
MLADOST Sibinj
:
12. kolo
14.04.2018 15:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
MLADOST Sibinj
4:0
14.04.2018 15:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
:
14.04.2018 15:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
ORIOLIK Oriovac
1:0
14.04.2018 15:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:5
14.04.2018 15:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
POSAVAC Ruščica
:
11. kolo
07.04.2018 13:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
2:2
07.04.2018 13:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
:
07.04.2018 13:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
6:0
07.04.2018 13:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
:
07.04.2018 13:00
MLADOST Sibinj
AMATER Sl. Brod
0:3
10. kolo
31.03.2018 13:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
AMATER Sl. Brod
1:6
31.03.2018 13:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
4:1
31.03.2018 13:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
--:--
31.03.2018 13:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
31.03.2018 13:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
PODVINJE Podvinje
1:5
9. kolo
05.11.2017 12:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
6:0
05.11.2017 12:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
3:5
05.11.2017 12:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
--:--
05.11.2017 12:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
MLADOST Sibinj
8:0
05.11.2017 12:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
AMATER Sl. Brod
3:5
8. kolo
28.10.2017 13:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
4:1
28.10.2017 13:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
6:1
28.10.2017 13:00
MLADOST Sibinj
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
28.10.2017 13:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
POSAVAC Ruščica
--:--
28.10.2017 13:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:3
7. kolo
21.10.2017 13:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
3:0
21.10.2017 13:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
--:--
21.10.2017 13:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
MLADOST Sibinj
2:2
21.10.2017 13:00
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
AMATER Sl. Brod
--:--
21.10.2017 13:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
2:2
6. kolo
14.10.2017 13:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
2:1
14.10.2017 13:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
14.10.2017 13:30
AMATER Sl. Brod
POSAVAC Ruščica
11:1
14.10.2017 13:30
MLADOST Sibinj
PODVINJE Podvinje
0:8
14.10.2017 13:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ORIOLIK Oriovac
:
5. kolo
07.10.2017 13:30
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
--:--
07.10.2017 13:30
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MLADOST Sibinj
9:0
07.10.2017 13:30
PODVINJE Podvinje
AMATER Sl. Brod
4:1
07.10.2017 13:30
POSAVAC Ruščica
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:13
07.10.2017 13:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
--:--
4. kolo
01.10.2017 14:00
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
01.10.2017 14:00
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
POSAVAC Ruščica
7:1
01.10.2017 14:00
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
PODVINJE Podvinje
2:1
01.10.2017 14:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:2
01.10.2017 14:00
MLADOST Sibinj
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
--:--
3. kolo
24.09.2017 14:00
MLADOST Sibinj
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:5
24.09.2017 14:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
AMATER Sl. Brod
--:--
24.09.2017 14:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
4:3
24.09.2017 14:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
0:3
24.09.2017 14:00
POSAVAC Ruščica
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
2. kolo
16.09.2017 14:30
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
POSAVAC Ruščica
5:2
16.09.2017 14:30
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
PODVINJE Podvinje
--:--
16.09.2017 14:30
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
ORIOLIK Oriovac
0:4
16.09.2017 14:30
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
--:--
16.09.2017 14:30
AMATER Sl. Brod
MLADOST Sibinj
8:0
1. kolo
10.09.2017 15:00
AMATER Sl. Brod
ZADRUGAR Oprisavci
1:2
10.09.2017 15:00
MLADOST Sibinj
MARSONIA Sl. Brod
0:6
10.09.2017 15:00
OMLADINAC G. Vrba
SLOBODNICA Slobodnica
--:--
10.09.2017 15:00
ORIOLIK Oriovac
GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš
--:--
10.09.2017 15:00
PODVINJE Podvinje
POSAVAC Ruščica
12:2
Pogledaj cijelu tablicu
Poz. Klub Bod.
1 ORIOLIK Oriovac 31
2 PODVINJE Podvinje 31
3 AMATER Sl. Brod 30
4 MARSONIA Sl. Brod 25
5 ZADRUGAR Oprisavci 25
6 SLOBODNICA Slobodnica 13
7 POSAVAC Ruščica 8
8 MLADOST Sibinj 1
9 OMLADINAC G. Vrba 0
10 GRANIČAR Brodski Varoš 0