ŽUPANIJSKI NOGOMETNI SAVEZ BRODSKO POSAVSKE ŽUPANIJE

2 ŽNL - juniori Istok A - 2017/2018

18. kolo
19.05.2018 17:30
GARDUN Garčin
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
:
19.05.2018 17:30
DILJ Klokočevik
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
5:3
17. kolo
12.05.2018 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
DILJ Klokočevik
3:0
12.05.2018 17:00
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
GARDUN Garčin
:
16. kolo
05.05.2018 17:00
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
3:0
05.05.2018 17:00
GARDUN Garčin
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
:
15. kolo
28.04.2018 17:00
GARDUN Garčin
DILJ Klokočevik
:
28.04.2018 17:00
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
3:0
14. kolo
21.04.2018 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
3:3
21.04.2018 17:00
DILJ Klokočevik
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
1:2
13. kolo
14.04.2018 17:00
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
GARDUN Garčin
:
14.04.2018 17:00
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
DILJ Klokočevik
3:1
12. kolo
07.04.2018 15:00
DILJ Klokočevik
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
3:3
07.04.2018 15:00
GARDUN Garčin
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
:
11. kolo
31.03.2018 15:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
GARDUN Garčin
:
31.03.2018 15:00
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
2:1
10. kolo
11.11.2017 14:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
2:1
11.11.2017 14:00
DILJ Klokočevik
GARDUN Garčin
:
9. kolo
05.11.2017 14:00
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
DILJ Klokočevik
6:1
05.11.2017 14:00
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
6:2
8. kolo
28.10.2017 15:00
DILJ Klokočevik
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
4:2
28.10.2017 15:00
GARDUN Garčin
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
--:--
7. kolo
21.10.2017 15:00
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
GARDUN Garčin
:
21.10.2017 15:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
DILJ Klokočevik
3:6
6. kolo
14.10.2017 15:30
GARDUN Garčin
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
--:--
14.10.2017 15:30
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
2:4
5. kolo
07.10.2017 15:30
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
3:0
07.10.2017 15:30
GARDUN Garčin
DILJ Klokočevik
--:--
4. kolo
01.10.2017 16:00
DILJ Klokočevik
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
1:4
01.10.2017 16:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
3:0
3. kolo
24.09.2017 16:00
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
DILJ Klokočevik
6:1
24.09.2017 16:00
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
GARDUN Garčin
--:--
2. kolo
16.09.2017 16:30
GARDUN Garčin
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
:
16.09.2017 16:30
DILJ Klokočevik
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
10:0
1. kolo
09.09.2017 17:00
DUBRAVA Zadubravlje
GARDUN Garčin
:
09.09.2017 17:00
SLAVONAC G. Bebrina
OMLADINAC St. Topolje
3:0